• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie

Heerenveense Boys G2

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 2e klasse B

Training

maandag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
14:00 uur
SC Bolsward G2 - Heerenveense Boys G2
30 mei. -
19:30 uur
Black Boys G1G - Heerenveense Boys G2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiHeerenveense Boys G2 - Kids United G2G -
12 meiHeerenveense Boys G2 - Black Boys G1G0 - 12
28 aprMarum G1 - Heerenveense Boys G24 - 4
14 aprHeerenveense Boys G2 - SC Bolsward G28 - 1
24 mrtKids United G2G - Heerenveense Boys G24 - 2
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys G2 - Marum G12 - 4
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Black Boys G1G618
2Marum G1814
3Kids United G2G68
4Heerenveense Boys G254
5SC Bolsward G271
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Evert Jonkers
Jordy de Boer
Rik van Dijk
Jurian Dottinga
Alois Fransen
Diana Slump
Harvey Storm
Jeffrey van Uffelen
Sieberen Veldstra
Tijmen van der Veen
Cor Westra

Technische staf

Anita Hadderingh
Leider, Trainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 14:00 uur SC Bolsward G2 - Heerenveense Boys G2
30 mei. - 19:30 uur Black Boys G1G - Heerenveense Boys G2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - Kids United G2G -
12 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - Black Boys G1G0 - 12
28 apr. - 11:30 uur Marum G1 - Heerenveense Boys G24 - 4
14 apr. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - SC Bolsward G28 - 1
24 mrt. - 11:00 uur Kids United G2G - Heerenveense Boys G24 - 2
10 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - Marum G12 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Black Boys G1G66001835332
2Marum G184221426179
3Kids United G2G6222817152
4Heerenveense Boys G2511341625-9
5SC Bolsward G270161842-34

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 nov. - 14:00 uur Drenthina G2 - Heerenveense Boys G210 - 1
18 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - SC Bolsward G210 - 2
11 nov. - 11:30 uur Rolder Boys G1 - Heerenveense Boys G27 - 11
04 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - Asser Boys G26 - 3
14 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - HS'88 G24 - 4
30 sep. - 13:15 uur BATO G1 - Heerenveense Boys G215 - 5
23 sep. - 16:00 uur Heerenveense Boys G2 - Kids United G2G4 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Drenthina G2770021651253
2BATO G1760118622240
3Marum G17403123233-1
4Asser Boys G284041234340
5Heerenveense Boys G27322114145-4
6HS'88 G263121030219
7Kids United G2G712452231-9
8Rolder Boys G1710633448-14
9SC Bolsward G2801711791-74

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren