• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

1e klasse 06

Training

maandag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur
woensdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 dec. -
12:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
21 dec. -
12:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - SJO Feanstars JO11-1
04 jan. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO11-2
04 jan. -
09:40 uur
Oerterp JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
18 jan. -
12:40 uur
Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
18 jan. -
13:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-1
25 jan. -
15:50 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
25 jan. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys JO11-1718
2Jubbega JO11-1816
3Marum JO11-1815
4Heerenveense Boys JO11-2815
5Oerterp JO11-1815
6SJO Feanstars JO11-1813
7Drachtster Boys JO11-176
8SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-184
9SJO Feanstars JO11-281
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Marvin Mendel
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Gjalt Kiers
  • Verdediger
Justin Schokker
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Thijs Hulskers
  • Middenvelder
Tristan Tiekstra
  • Middenvelder
Sil Veenstra
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Damy Bernardina
  • Aanvaller
Aaron Hoekstra
  • Aanvaller
Joey de Jong
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Freddy Kiers
Leider
Ronald de Boer
Trainer
Bas Doosje
Keepertrainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys JO11-1111100331002179
2Gorredijk JO11-11081125371621
3CVVO JO11-11171322523121
4Ens JO11-111704214345-2
5SJO RVLC JO11-11153318392910
6Jubbega JO11-1G11416133439-5
7Urk JO11-311416133654-18
8Emmeloord SC JO11-1G10406122645-19
9SC Joure JO11-19315102835-7
10Tonego JO11-1G1130893449-15
11QVC JO11-11130894573-28
12vv Nijland JO11-11102922966-37

Najaar

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Zuidhorn JO11-11191128783147
2Heerenveense Boys JO11-11190227922072
3Drachten JO11-11182126411229
4Hardegarijp JO11-1117132238317
5SJO Feanstars JO11-11162320483513
6Marum JO11-11161419463115
7FC Burgum JO11-19414132427-3
8De Wilper Boys JO11-1830593248-16
9Gorredijk JO11-1921671631-15
10Veenwouden SC JO11-1G1111941580-65
11ONT JO11-11010931756-39
12ONB JO11-111101031257-45

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren