• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-3

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 2e klasse 03

Training

maandag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur
woensdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
13:30 uur
Drachten JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23 meiHeerenveense Boys JO11-3 - ONB JO11-25 - 1
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO11-3 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-12 - 9
12 meiSC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-37 - 1
14 aprV.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-31 - 1
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Langezwaag Jo11-1G1 - 4
31 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Suameer JO11-1G2 - 2
24 mrtDe Sweach JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 3
10 mrtLAC Frisia 1883 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 3
10 febONT JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
5LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-3816
6Drachten JO11-2912
7Heerenveense Boys JO11-3911
8Suameer JO11-1G97
9ONB JO11-296
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Raoul Achtien
  • Verdediger
Tijn ter Beeke
  • Verdediger
Mathijs van der Hoeven
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Ozgur Azimetli
  • Middenvelder
Kjell van der Baan
  • Middenvelder
Nathan Derks
  • Middenvelder
Sedat Kesici
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Jorn Oord
  • Aanvaller
Hidde Zijlstra
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Ferry Achtien
Leider
Harry ter Beeke
Leider
Geert Zijlstra
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 13:30 uur Drachten JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23 mei. - 18:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - ONB JO11-25 - 1
19 mei. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-12 - 9
12 mei. - 10:30 uur SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-37 - 1
14 apr. - 12:30 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-31 - 1
07 apr. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Langezwaag Jo11-1G1 - 4
31 mrt. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Suameer JO11-1G2 - 2
24 mrt. - 09:00 uur De Sweach JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 3
10 mrt. - 12:45 uur LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 3
10 feb. - 11:10 uur ONT JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1870121691554
2Langezwaag Jo11-1G87012146640
3SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1861119482325
4V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3851216521933
5LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-3851216351718
6Drachten JO11-29405122635-9
7Heerenveense Boys JO11-39324111830-12
8Suameer JO11-1G921672045-25
9ONB JO11-2920762051-31
10ONT JO11-3811641174-63
11De Sweach JO11-1801711444-30

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 dec. - 10:00 uur Steenwijkerwold JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-32 - 9
18 nov. - 08:45 uur Urk JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-36 - 1
11 nov. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-30 - 4
04 nov. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Meppel FC JO11-25 - 1
28 okt. - 09:00 uur vv Steenwijk JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-30 - 3
14 okt. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Blesse De JO11-1G1 - 7
07 okt. - 08:45 uur d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-39 - 2
30 sep. - 10:00 uur Flevo Boys JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-35 - 2
23 sep. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - Alcides JO11-22 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Blesse De JO11-1G1010003098989
2d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-21080224541935
3Urk JO11-21071222492821
4FC Wolvega JO11-285031531256
5Flevo Boys JO11-3950415493811
6Meppel FC JO11-29324112032-12
7V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3831410382414
8Heerenveense Boys JO11-39315102536-11
9Alcides JO11-2821572650-24
10vv Steenwijk JO11-11010931867-49
11Steenwijkerwold JO11-1G90090686-80

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren