• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-4

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 2e klasse 09

Training

maandag 17:30 tot 18:30 uur
woensdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
11:45 uur
LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4
02 jun. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Flevo Boys JO11-4
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO11-4 - TOP'63 JO11-14 - 7
17 meiLSC 1890 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-412 - 1
12 meiScharnegoutum'70 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-44 - 0
28 aprIrnsum JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-410 - 0
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ONS Sneek JO11-23 - 3
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-12 - 6
10 mrtGAVC JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-49 - 2
17 febHeerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Black Boys JO11-1G5 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-1812
8TOP'63 JO11-1812
9ONS Sneek JO11-284
10Heerenveense Boys JO11-484
11Black Boys JO11-1G70
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Floris Boersma
Riemer Dijk
Jurre van Houten
Ruben de Jong
Lars Jongkind
Paul Meijer
Sven Soeting
Dahou Wael

Technische staf

Tom Paul Boersma
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 11:45 uur LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4
02 jun. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Flevo Boys JO11-4
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - TOP'63 JO11-14 - 7
17 mei. - 18:00 uur LSC 1890 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-412 - 1
12 mei. - 09:00 uur Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-44 - 0
28 apr. - 10:00 uur Irnsum JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-410 - 0
21 apr. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ONS Sneek JO11-23 - 3
07 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-12 - 6
10 mrt. - 10:30 uur GAVC JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-49 - 2
17 feb. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Black Boys JO11-1G5 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1GAVC JO11-1G752017381919
2LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4751116411625
3Flevo Boys JO11-48503152930-1
4LSC 1890 JO11-3742114521834
5Irnsum JO11-1842214361422
6ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-1841313331617
7Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-184041230219
8TOP'63 JO11-18404122637-11
9ONS Sneek JO11-2811641329-16
10Heerenveense Boys JO11-4811641753-36
11Black Boys JO11-1G700701072-62

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 dec. - 10:15 uur Oerterp JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-411 - 0
11 nov. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ONB JO11-23 - 1
04 nov. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Gorredijk JO11-27 - 2
28 okt. - 09:00 uur Drachtster Boys JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-420 - 0
07 okt. - 11:15 uur Drachten JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-49 - 3
30 sep. - 10:30 uur De Sweach JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-42 - 0
23 sep. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-10 - 12
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oerterp JO11-1981025981682
2Drachtster Boys JO11-29711221092287
3SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1860218532132
4De Sweach JO11-29603183843-5
5Drachten JO11-284041241356
6ONB JO11-2830592434-10
7SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3720562449-25
8Heerenveense Boys JO11-4720561357-44
9Gorredijk JO11-2910833068-38
10ODV JO11-160060893-85

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren