• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-4

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

2e klasse 09

Training

maandag 17:30 tot 18:30 uur
woensdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
23 mrt. -
08:45 uur
Barcelona - Real Madrid
23 mrt. -
08:45 uur
Brazilië - Argentinië
01 apr. -
18:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - Alcides JO13-1
06 apr. -
08:45 uur
Argentiniê - Barcelona
06 apr. -
08:45 uur
Real Madrid - Braziliê
08 apr. -
18:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-1
13 apr. -
08:45 uur
Argentiniê - Real Madrid
13 apr. -
08:45 uur
Barcelona - Braziliê
18 apr. -
18:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - Heerenveen JO13-1
20 apr. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - Alcides JO13-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys JO11-31024
2Heerenveense Boys JO11-41022
3Oerterp JO11-21021
4SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen Jo11-11013
5V en V'68 JO11-1107
6SJO Feanstars JO11-3100
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Floris Boersma
Riemer Dijk
Jurre van Houten
Ruben de Jong
Lars Jongkind
Paul Meijer
Sven Soeting
Dahou Wael

Technische staf

Tom Paul Boersma
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
05 jun. - 19:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - Flevo Boys JO11-4
26 mei. - 11:45 uur LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-43 - 4
19 mei. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - TOP'63 JO11-14 - 7
17 mei. - 18:00 uur LSC 1890 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-412 - 1
12 mei. - 09:00 uur Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-44 - 0
28 apr. - 10:00 uur Irnsum JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-410 - 0
21 apr. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ONS Sneek JO11-23 - 3
07 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-12 - 6
10 mrt. - 10:30 uur GAVC JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-49 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1GAVC JO11-1G1082026502228
2LSC 1890 JO11-31062220702545
3LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-41061319553619
4Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-11060418392217
5Irnsum JO11-11052317401921
6ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-11051416352015
7Flevo Boys JO11-49504153034-4
8TOP'63 JO11-110406123144-13
9Heerenveense Boys JO11-4921672156-35
10ONS Sneek JO11-21021772038-18
11Black Boys JO11-1G10001001287-75

Najaar

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oerterp JO11-1981025981682
2Drachtster Boys JO11-29711221092287
3SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1860218532132
4De Sweach JO11-29603183843-5
5Drachten JO11-284041241356
6ONB JO11-2830592434-10
7SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3720562449-25
8Heerenveense Boys JO11-4720561357-44
9Gorredijk JO11-2910833068-38
10ODV JO11-160060893-85

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren