• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-5

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 3e klasse 08

Training

dinsdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur
donderdag 16:00 tot 17:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Oldeholtpade JO11-3
02 jun. -
11:30 uur
Sport Vereent JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-5
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiSJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-7 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-50 - 12
12 meiOosterstreek JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-52 - 10
28 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Udiros JO11-3G3 - 3
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Read Swart JO11-211 - 1
14 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Jubbega JO11-31 - 0
07 aprMildam JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-51 - 8
31 mrtNieuweschoot JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-55 - 6
24 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-66 - 2
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Akkrum JO11-21 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Sport Vereent JO11-1G924
2Heerenveense Boys JO11-5923
3Nieuweschoot JO11-1922
4Mildam JO11-1918
5Akkrum JO11-2817
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Farouq Alobaydi
Joshua Berks
Jelte Dijk
Phone Khant
Kaj Klaren
Rayen Ortega
Mathijs Paulus
Douwe Wesseling
Damian Wittebol

Technische staf

Ali Alobaydi
Leider
Robert Steinvoorden
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Oldeholtpade JO11-3
02 jun. - 11:30 uur Sport Vereent JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-5
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 10:15 uur SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-7 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-50 - 12
12 mei. - 09:30 uur Oosterstreek JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-52 - 10
28 apr. - 10:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Udiros JO11-3G3 - 3
21 apr. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Read Swart JO11-211 - 1
14 apr. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Jubbega JO11-31 - 0
07 apr. - 09:00 uur Mildam JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-51 - 8
31 mrt. - 11:00 uur Nieuweschoot JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-55 - 6
24 mrt. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-66 - 2
10 mrt. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Akkrum JO11-21 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Sport Vereent JO11-1G980124673235
2Heerenveense Boys JO11-5972023581543
3Nieuweschoot JO11-1971122471235
4Mildam JO11-1960318443410
5Akkrum JO11-2852117271413
6Udiros JO11-3G942314513021
7Read Swart JO11-2940512463016
8Jubbega JO11-39405122629-3
9V.V. Heerenveen JO11-610316102837-9
10Oldeholtpade JO11-3801711460-46
11SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-7901811479-65
12Oosterstreek JO11-1800801060-50

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 dec. - 10:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Akkrum JO11-32 - 4
25 nov. - 09:00 uur DWP JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-511 - 0
18 nov. - 10:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - GAVC JO11-1G1 - 20
11 nov. - 10:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-515 - 0
04 nov. - 10:45 uur Langezwaag Jo11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-56 - 0
28 okt. - 10:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Akkrum JO11-27 - 3
14 okt. - 09:30 uur Aengwirden JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-51 - 2
07 okt. - 10:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Udiros JO11-2G1 - 6
30 sep. - 10:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Gorredijk JO11-3G0 - 6
23 sep. - 08:45 uur Jubbega JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-52 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1GAVC JO11-1G99002793984
2Langezwaag Jo11-1G980124711556
3DWP JO11-1970221591148
4Gorredijk JO11-3G1052317422121
5Udiros JO11-2G105141628226
6Read Swart JO11-18332122024-4
7Aengwirden JO11-1G10406122651-25
8Jubbega JO11-2G10406122563-38
9V.V. Heerenveen JO11-4921673456-22
10Akkrum JO11-3920761651-35
11Heerenveense Boys JO11-51020861474-60
12Akkrum JO11-2911741142-31

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren