• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-6

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

4e klasse 16

Training

dinsdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur
donderdag 16:00 tot 17:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 junIrnsum JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-67 - 4
26 meiFC Wolvega JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-63 - 1
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Aengwirden JO11-2G1 - 3
12 meiOldeboorn JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-63 - 5
28 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - GAVC JO11-21 - 7
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Oudehaske JO11-13 - 1
14 aprV.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 3
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Gorredijk JO11-3G1 - 1
24 mrtRead Swart JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-62 - 2
17 febSC Joure JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 5
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
5Gorredijk JO11-3G1016
6V.V. Heerenveen JO11-51015
7Heerenveense Boys JO11-61014
8FC Wolvega JO11-41012
9Oldeboorn JO11-11011
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Jens Fekken
Menno van der Heide
Remko de Jong
Milan van der Lei
Milan Mous
Jurne Mulder
Joran Popma
Hidde Schukken
Brend Steenbeek
Timo Westerdijk

Technische staf

Erik Mous
Leider
Hielke Mulder
Leider
Folkert Schukken
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 jun. - 19:00 uur Irnsum JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-67 - 4
26 mei. - 10:15 uur FC Wolvega JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-63 - 1
19 mei. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Aengwirden JO11-2G1 - 3
12 mei. - 09:00 uur Oldeboorn JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-63 - 5
28 apr. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - GAVC JO11-21 - 7
21 apr. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Oudehaske JO11-13 - 1
14 apr. - 11:15 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 3
07 apr. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Gorredijk JO11-3G1 - 1
24 mrt. - 09:00 uur Read Swart JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-62 - 2
17 feb. - 10:15 uur SC Joure JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Aengwirden JO11-2G1071222512427
2Read Swart JO11-11071222502525
3GAVC JO11-21070321472720
4Oudehaske JO11-1105231732311
5Gorredijk JO11-3G1051416552332
6V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5105051534259
7Heerenveense Boys JO11-610424142629-3
8FC Wolvega JO11-410406122339-16
9Oldeboorn JO11-110325113146-15
10SC Joure JO11-31012752055-35
11Irnsum JO11-21011842772-45

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 nov. - 10:15 uur Oudehaske JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 24
18 nov. - 09:00 uur Read Swart JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-811 - 0
18 nov. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Gorredijk JO11-512 - 0
11 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-8 - Wolvega FC JO11-7G0 - 6
11 nov. - 09:00 uur SC Joure JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-62 - 1
04 nov. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-8 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-61 - 12
04 nov. - 10:15 uur Wolvega FC JO11-7G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 6
28 okt. - 11:30 uur SC Joure JO11-5M - Heerenveense Boys JO11-89 - 1
28 okt. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Oldeboorn JO11-210 - 1
14 okt. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-8 - Oudehaske JO11-2G9 - 2
14 okt. - 09:00 uur Read Swart JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-62 - 6
07 okt. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - DWP JO11-3G15 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SC Joure JO11-388002467661
2Heerenveense Boys JO11-687012174866
3SC Joure JO11-5970221701159
4Read Swart JO11-2960318701753
5Oldeboorn JO11-294141353458
6Langezwaag JO11-2G6312103033-3
7V.V. Heerenveen JO11-663039411823
8Heerenveense Boys JO11-8620461843-25
9Wolvega FC JO11-7G810731653-37
10Gorredijk JO11-5810732074-54
11Oudehaske JO11-2G900905156-151

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

1e ronde: Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 – Aengwirden JO11-2G: 3 – 6

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren