• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-6

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

4e klasse 16

Training

dinsdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur
donderdag 16:00 tot 17:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
15 dec. -
10:30 uur
Barcelona - Real Madrid
15 dec. -
10:30 uur
Argentinië - Brazilië
19 jan. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Blauw Wit ´34 JO17-1
19 jan. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR 2 - Be Quick D. VR 1
26 jan. -
17:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - O.N.S. Sneek JO17-1
02 feb. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - SC Stiens MO15-1
02 feb. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Urk JO17-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24 febHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Udiros JO11-10 - 5
24 febHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-2 -
24 febMarum JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-60 - 2
27 janHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Gorredijk JO11-21 - 4
27 janSVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 3
27 janDWP JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-51 - 0
27 janHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Marum JO11-24 - 5
13 janDrachtster Boys JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-53 - 0
13 janHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 1
13 janHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - DWP JO11-10 - 2
23 decHeerenveense Boys JO11-5 - Gorredijk JO11-10 - 6
23 decHeerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Drachtster Boys JO11-21 - 2
23 decGorredijk JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-54 - 0
23 decGorredijk JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Gorredijk JO11-2821
2DWP JO11-1817
3Drachtster Boys JO11-2613
4Gorredijk JO11-1712
5Heerenveense Boys JO11-688
6Udiros JO11-157
7SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen Jo11-276
8Marum JO11-273
9Heerenveense Boys JO11-561
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Jens Fekken
Menno van der Heide
Remko de Jong
Milan van der Lei
Milan Mous
Jurne Mulder
Joran Popma
Hidde Schukken
Brend Steenbeek
Timo Westerdijk

Technische staf

Erik Mous
Leider
Hielke Mulder
Leider
Folkert Schukken
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 jun. - 19:00 uur Irnsum JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-67 - 4
26 mei. - 10:15 uur FC Wolvega JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-63 - 1
19 mei. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Aengwirden JO11-2G1 - 3
12 mei. - 09:00 uur Oldeboorn JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-63 - 5
28 apr. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - GAVC JO11-21 - 7
21 apr. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Oudehaske JO11-1G3 - 1
14 apr. - 11:15 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 3
07 apr. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 - Gorredijk JO11-3G1 - 1
24 mrt. - 09:00 uur Read Swart JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-62 - 2
17 feb. - 10:15 uur SC Joure JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-61 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Aengwirden JO11-2G1071222512427
2Read Swart JO11-11071222502525
3GAVC JO11-21070321472720
4Oudehaske JO11-1G105231732311
5Gorredijk JO11-3G1051416552332
6V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5105051534259
7Heerenveense Boys JO11-610424142629-3
8FC Wolvega JO11-410406122339-16
9Oldeboorn JO11-110325113146-15
10SC Joure JO11-31012752055-35
11Irnsum JO11-21011842772-45

Najaar

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SC Joure JO11-388002467661
2Heerenveense Boys JO11-687012174866
3SC Joure JO11-5970221701159
4Read Swart JO11-2960318701753
5Oldeboorn JO11-294141353458
6Langezwaag JO11-2G6312103033-3
7V.V. Heerenveen JO11-663039411823
8Heerenveense Boys JO11-8620461843-25
9Wolvega FC JO11-7G810731653-37
10Gorredijk JO11-5810732074-54
11Oudehaske JO11-2G900905156-151

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

1e ronde: Heerenveense Boys JO11-6 – Aengwirden JO11-2G: 3 – 6

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren