• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO11-7

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

4e klasse 16

Training

dinsdag 16:30 tot 17:30 uur
donderdag 16:00 tot 17:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 junHeerenveense Boys JO11-7 - LSC 1890 JO11-81 - 11
26 meiFC Oldemarkt JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-78 - 0
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO11-7 - Mulier JO11-22 - 9
12 meiScharnegoutum'70 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-75 - 4
28 aprHielpen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-73 - 2
14 aprOldeholtpade JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-74 - 0
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO11-7 - NOK JO11-2G1 - 1
24 mrtCVVO JO11-7M - Heerenveense Boys JO11-73 - 5
10 mrtWorkum JO11-4G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-77 - 7
17 febHeerenveense Boys JO11-7 - SC Joure JO11-6M0 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-3912
8NOK JO11-2G1010
9Workum JO11-4G107
10Heerenveense Boys JO11-7105
11CVVO JO11-7M103
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Toby Albada
Tygo Bleeker
Daan Boomsma
Roell Koehoorn
Jesse Mosterman
Sven Nammensma
Lars Pijlman
Inne Jan Rinkes
Senne Veenstra

Technische staf

Jessica van Dijk
Leider

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 jun. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - LSC 1890 JO11-81 - 11
26 mei. - 09:15 uur FC Oldemarkt JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-78 - 0
19 mei. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - Mulier JO11-22 - 9
12 mei. - 09:00 uur Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-75 - 4
28 apr. - 10:15 uur Hielpen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-73 - 2
14 apr. - 10:00 uur Oldeholtpade JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-74 - 0
07 apr. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - NOK JO11-2G1 - 1
24 mrt. - 09:00 uur CVVO JO11-7M - Heerenveense Boys JO11-73 - 5
10 mrt. - 11:15 uur Workum JO11-4G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-77 - 7
17 feb. - 10:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - SC Joure JO11-6M0 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Mulier JO11-21090127541440
2Oldeholtpade JO11-21082026711160
3FC Oldemarkt JO11-2G1080224562234
4Hielpen JO11-31051416392316
5LSC 1890 JO11-81050515442321
6SC Joure JO11-6M9414131416-2
7Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-39405123654-18
8NOK JO11-2G10316103235-3
9Workum JO11-4G1021772483-59
10Heerenveense Boys JO11-71012752252-30
11CVVO JO11-7M1010931473-59

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 dec. - 09:00 uur Thor JO11-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-79 - 1
11 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - Gorredijk JO11-40 - 14
04 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - Oldeboorn JO11-10 - 15
28 okt. - 09:00 uur Boornbergum'80 JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-716 - 1
14 okt. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - Wispolia JO11-1G0 - 15
07 okt. - 10:30 uur Aengwirden JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-719 - 0
30 sep. - 10:30 uur Drachtster Boys JO11-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-75 - 4
23 sep. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO11-7 - Jubbega JO11-31 - 10
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oldeboorn JO11-1990027831271
2Aengwirden JO11-2G870121661947
3Gorredijk JO11-4960318482820
4Thor JO11-1G950415573027
5Boornbergum'80 JO11-2G842214583127
6Tijnje JO11-1741213381622
7Wispolia JO11-1G940512644123
8Jubbega JO11-3821573242-10
9Blue Boys JO11-1610532529-4
10Drachtster Boys JO11-59108315142-127
11Heerenveense Boys JO11-7800807103-96

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 sep. - 10:00 uur Oldeholtpade JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-77 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren