• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO12-2

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

3e klasse 12 (voorjaar)
3e klasse 06 (najaar)

Training

maandag 17:30 tot 18:30 uur
donderdag 16:00 tot 17:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1ASC JO12-11030
2Read Swart JO12-11019
3Heerenveense Boys JO12-21018
4Harkemase Boys JO12-11010
5Delfstrahuizen JO12-1109
6Drachtster Boys JO12-3102
Volledige stand

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oldeboorn JO12-1141310401202298
2SC Joure JO12-214112135802060
3Heerenveense Boys JO12-214101331703832
4V.V. Heerenveen JO12-414608184875-27
5SC Joure JO12-414527173155-24
6LSC 1890 JO12-31423993171-40
7CVVO JO12-214301192378-55
8Zandhuizen JO12-114111242872-44

Najaar

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1V.V. Heerenveen JO12-51090127702149
2Read Swart JO12-1G980124651550
3Aengwirden JO12-1G980124631944
4Irnsum JO12-2105051547398
5Blue Boys JO12-1G10415132538-13
6Nieuweschoot JO12-110415133857-19
7Gorredijk JO12-210406123336-3
8Heerenveense Boys JO12-210406123648-12
9SC Joure JO12-510406123049-19
10V.V. Heerenveen JO12-41021773467-33
11Drachtster Boys JO12-3100191759-52

Zaal

Niveau

Regio Drachten e.o. poule 2

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren