• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO12-3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

3e klasse D (voorjaar)
3e klasse 01 (najaar)

Training

maandag 18:00 tot 19:00 uur
woensdag 18:00 tot 19:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
04 apr. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - SJO WTTC JO12-1
18 apr. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4
09 mei. -
13:15 uur
SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
16 mei. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Gorredijk JO12-1
23 mei. -
10:15 uur
Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 mrtWaterpoort Boys JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
21 mrtSC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
14 mrtGAVC JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
07 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Nieuweschoot JO12-12 - 1
29 febBalk JO12-3G - Heerenveense Boys JO12-34 - 4
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2Gorredijk JO12-147
3SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-126
4Heerenveense Boys JO12-324
5Nieuweschoot JO12-134
6GAVC JO12-113
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse D (voorjaar)
3e klasse 01 (najaar)

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
04 apr. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - SJO WTTC JO12-1
18 apr. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4
09 mei. - 13:15 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
16 mei. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Gorredijk JO12-1
23 mei. - 10:15 uur Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 mrt. - 10:00 uur Waterpoort Boys JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
21 mrt. - 10:00 uur SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
14 mrt. - 10:30 uur GAVC JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
07 mrt. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Nieuweschoot JO12-12 - 1
29 feb. - 10:30 uur Balk JO12-3G - Heerenveense Boys JO12-34 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Balk JO12-3G321071082
2Gorredijk JO12-14211723167
3SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1220061284
4Heerenveense Boys JO12-321104651
5Nieuweschoot JO12-131114651
6GAVC JO12-111003808
7SJO WTTC JO12-131023710-3
8Waterpoort Boys JO12-131023511-6
9Scharnegoutum'70 JO12-12011156-1
10V.V. Heerenveen JO12-430121516-11
11SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-22002046-2

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 dec. - 10:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Urk JO12-31 - 6
30 nov. - 09:00 uur Espel JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-311 - 2
23 nov. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - VENO JO12-17 - 3
16 nov. - 10:00 uur Nagele JO12-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO12-311 - 2
09 nov. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - EBC JO12-1G1 - 2
02 nov. - 10:00 uur Kuinre JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-310 - 2
26 okt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-11 - 1
12 okt. - 09:00 uur SJO RVLC JO12-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-32 - 4
05 okt. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Balk JO12-3G1 - 1
21 sep. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Urk JO12-46 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-1107212335926
2Espel JO12-11071222693732
3Kuinre JO12-11063121612932
4Urk JO12-31070321463016
5EBC JO12-1G1062220422814
6Heerenveense Boys JO12-310325112752-25
7Balk JO12-3G923491834-16
8Urk JO12-41023594650-4
9Nagele JO12-1G821573244-12
10VENO JO12-1911742858-30
11SJO RVLC JO12-31010932154-33

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 8

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep. - 12:15 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-34 - 3
07 sep. - 10:15 uur Balk JO12-3G - Heerenveense Boys JO12-32 - 0
31 aug. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - SJO RVLC JO12-212 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren