• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO13-3

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 2e klasse 09

Training

dinsdag 17:30 tot 18:30 uur
donderdag 17:30 tot 18:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
24 mei. -
19:00 uur
ST Havelte/DVSV JO13-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Blesse De JO13-1G2 - 2
15 meiHeerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Giethoorn JO13-111 - 1
12 meiFC Wolvega JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-31 - 3
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO13-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-32 - 0
14 aprUrk JO13-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-33 - 0
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST Olyphia/Sport Vereent JO13-11 - 8
24 mrtFC Oldemarkt JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-33 - 3
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Oldeholtpade JO13-15 - 0
10 mrtST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-31 - 2
10 febMSC/Amslod JO13-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-30 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2FC Oldemarkt JO13-1923
3Urk JO13-31022
4Heerenveense Boys JO13-31020
5d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-3913
6ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1913
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Stijn Uringa
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Jesper van Gellekom
  • Verdediger
Wouter van Houten
  • Verdediger
Jarno Jonker
  • Verdediger
Stefan Jonker
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Steven Dauod
  • Middenvelder
Milan Demirbas
  • Middenvelder
Rinze van der Steeg
  • Middenvelder
Yoran Verhallen
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Maik Bouwhuis
  • Aanvaller
Jelmar de Jong
  • Aanvaller
Jorn Stuiver
  • Aanvaller
Celil Yigit
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Seylan Demirbas
Leider
  • 0513-610290
  • 06-29304956
John Jonker
Leider
Sander Terpstra
Trainer
  • 06-24712831
Lammert Haarsma
Keepertrainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
24 mei. - 19:00 uur ST Havelte/DVSV JO13-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Blesse De JO13-1G2 - 2
15 mei. - 19:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Giethoorn JO13-111 - 1
12 mei. - 08:45 uur FC Wolvega JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-31 - 3
21 apr. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-32 - 0
14 apr. - 09:00 uur Urk JO13-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-33 - 0
07 apr. - 18:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST Olyphia/Sport Vereent JO13-11 - 8
24 mrt. - 10:30 uur FC Oldemarkt JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-33 - 3
17 mrt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Oldeholtpade JO13-15 - 0
10 mrt. - 11:30 uur ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-31 - 2
10 feb. - 09:00 uur MSC/Amslod JO13-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-30 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1ST Olyphia/Sport Vereent JO13-11091028711754
2FC Oldemarkt JO13-1972023591841
3Urk JO13-31071222271215
4Heerenveense Boys JO13-31062220321913
5d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-39414132122-1
6ST Oosterstreek/Zandhuizen JO13-19414131921-2
7FC Wolvega JO13-210415132829-1
8ST Havelte/DVSV JO13-1G10415132944-15
9Blesse De JO13-1G10325112740-13
10MSC/Amslod JO13-3911741230-18
11Oldeholtpade JO13-11011841038-28
12Giethoorn JO13-11010931762-45

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09 dec. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - De Wilper Boys JO13-13 - 1
02 dec. - 10:30 uur Opende JO13-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO13-33 - 0
18 nov. - 09:00 uur Drachtster Boys JO13-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-32 - 6
11 nov. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-33 - 1
04 nov. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - RWF JO13-1G1 - 1
28 okt. - 11:30 uur SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-32 - 0
21 okt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - TFS JO13-15 - 2
14 okt. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ONB JO13-24 - 1
07 okt. - 10:45 uur Boornbergum'80 JO13-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO13-32 - 7
30 sep. - 09:00 uur De Sweach JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-31 - 4
23 sep. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ONT JO13-216 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Opende JO13-1G99002736630
2Heerenveense Boys JO13-31071222331617
3vv Stânfries JO13-186111920128
4Drachtster Boys JO13-31060418492920
5SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-2105141622184
6LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3104241422202
7De Wilper Boys JO13-1114251434286
8RWF JO13-1G941413341915
9De Sweach JO13-1932411311912
10ONB JO13-2820661337-24
11Boornbergum'80 JO13-1G810732149-28
12TFS JO13-11000100769-62

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

1e ronde: Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 – d’ Olde Veste JO13-3: 8 – 0

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren