• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO14-2

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

3e klasse 04 (voorjaar)
3e klasse 01 (najaar)

Training

dinsdag 18:00 tot 19:00 uur
donderdag 18:00 tot 19:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-26 - 1
15 febHeerenveense Boys JO14-2 - De Blesse JO14-14 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Blauw Wit '34 JO14-249
2Heerenveense Boys JO14-226
3vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO14-236
4Oudehaske JO14-136
5De Blesse JO14-133
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse 04 (voorjaar)
3e klasse 01 (najaar)

Voorjaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 mrt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-26 - 1
15 feb. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - De Blesse JO14-14 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Blauw Wit '34 JO14-24301920128
2Heerenveense Boys JO14-2220061028
3vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO14-2320161486
4Oudehaske JO14-1320161266
5De Blesse JO14-13102349-5
6Read Swart JO14-12002028-6
7SC Bolsward JO14-230030320-17

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
30 nov. - 10:45 uur Read Swart JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-20 - 2
23 nov. - 09:00 uur Diever-Wapse JO14-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO14-23 - 3
16 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - De Blesse JO14-15 - 0
09 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - VWC JO14-12 - 1
26 okt. - 12:30 uur ONS Sneek JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-23 - 7
05 okt. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-26 - 0
28 sep. - 09:00 uur Oranje Zwart JO14-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO14-26 - 1
21 sep. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Aengwirden JO14-1G4 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oranje Zwart JO14-1G88002461853
2Heerenveense Boys JO14-2861119301317
3Diever-Wapse JO14-1G852117311417
4Read Swart JO14-1850315321814
5SC Bolsward JO14-28314101820-2
6Aengwirden JO14-1G821571335-22
7De Blesse JO14-1821571551-36
8ONS Sneek JO14-1820662030-10
9VWC JO14-1800801041-31

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 3

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep. - 11:15 uur Aengwirden JO14-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO14-21 - 5
07 sep. - 09:00 uur Read Swart JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-24 - 1
31 aug. - 10:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - De Blesse JO14-16 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren