• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO15-1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 3e divisie H

Training

maandag 19:30 tot 21:00 uur
woensdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 meiHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - ACV JO15-11 - 2
19 meiDZOH JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-17 - 0
12 meiHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - LSC 1890 JO15-11 - 4
21 aprEmmen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-12 - 2
14 aprHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-11 - 4
07 aprWVV JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-12 - 1
24 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-23 - 0
17 mrtONS Sneek JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-13 - 4
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Urk JO15-11 - 4
17 febZuidhorn JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 5
10 febHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-11 - 2
09 decACV JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 0
02 decHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-11 - 1
25 novGVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-10 - 3
18 novHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Emmen JO15-13 - 3
11 novLSC 1890 JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 2
04 novUrk JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 2
28 oktHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - ONS Sneek JO15-14 - 2
14 oktHoogezand JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-12 - 2
07 oktHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-15 - 1
30 sepHeerenveense Boys JO15-1 - WVV JO15-12 - 0
23 sepV.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-14 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
5LSC 1890 JO15-12240
6ONS Sneek JO15-12231
7Heerenveense Boys JO15-12231
8WVV JO15-12230
9Emmen JO15-12226
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Jesse Braaksma
Lars Bron
Jarno Buma
Dani van Dijk
Lorenzo Gaston
Sanne de Goede
Rick Hoekstra
Lars Koelma
Jisse Kramer
Dirk Schuiling
Wilko Sjabbens
Senne Gijs Tigchelaar
Anton Veenstra
Elmar Walsweer

Doel

1
Jens Kerkhof
  • Keeper

Technische staf

Berend Riemersma
Trainer
Wybo Kussendrager
Keepertrainer

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 mei. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - ACV JO15-11 - 2
19 mei. - 10:00 uur DZOH JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-17 - 0
12 mei. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - LSC 1890 JO15-11 - 4
21 apr. - 14:30 uur Emmen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-12 - 2
14 apr. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-11 - 4
07 apr. - 12:30 uur WVV JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-12 - 1
24 mrt. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-23 - 0
17 mrt. - 10:30 uur ONS Sneek JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-13 - 4
10 mrt. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Urk JO15-11 - 4
17 feb. - 11:00 uur Zuidhorn JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 5
10 feb. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Hoogezand JO15-11 - 2
09 dec. - 11:00 uur ACV JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 0
02 dec. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-11 - 1
25 nov. - 12:30 uur GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-10 - 3
18 nov. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Emmen JO15-13 - 3
11 nov. - 10:45 uur LSC 1890 JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 2
04 nov. - 10:15 uur Urk JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-11 - 2
28 okt. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - ONS Sneek JO15-14 - 2
14 okt. - 13:15 uur Hoogezand JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-12 - 2
07 okt. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-15 - 1
30 sep. - 12:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - WVV JO15-12 - 0
23 sep. - 12:15 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-14 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1DZOH JO15-122173254822458
2Urk JO15-122160648672443
3V.V. Heerenveen JO15-122152547592336
4ACV JO15-122142644342014
5LSC 1890 JO15-122124640633429
6ONS Sneek JO15-1229493146406
7Heerenveense Boys JO15-122949314547-2
8WVV JO15-12210012304144-3
9Emmen JO15-1227510263846-8
10Hoogezand JO15-1224216142879-51
11GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2224117131965-46
12Zuidhorn JO15-122112041793-76

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

1e ronde: Heerenv. Boys JO15-1 – Flevo Boys JO15-1: 2 – 3

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren