• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO15-8

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 4e klasse 05

Training

dinsdag 18:30 tot 19:30 uur
donderdag 16:45 tot 17:45 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - DWP JO15-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiSC Joure JO15-6 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-87 - 1
12 meiHeerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Jubbega JO15-22 - 4
28 aprHeerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Akkrum JO15-20 - 3
21 aprLangweer JO15-01 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-89 - 0
14 aprHeerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Oudehaske JO15-10 - 9
07 aprGorredijk JO15-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-89 - 1
24 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO15-8 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-60 - 8
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Gorredijk JO15-31 - 7
17 febAengwirden JO15-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO15-85 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7Gorredijk JO15-3913
8Gorredijk JO15-4910
9SC Joure JO15-699
10DWP JO15-291
11Heerenveense Boys JO15-890
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Hristo Atanasov
Thimon Bos
Dani Boschma
Swen van der Heide
Jeffrey Hoff
Sander van der Honing
Jelger Landman
Nick van der Molen
Danisz Pawlowski
Zayar Phone Myint
Mohammad Sheikh-Omar
Jarno Soeting

Doel

1
Sjors Bouma
  • Keeper

Technische staf

Jeffrey Kerkhof
Keepertrainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 10:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - DWP JO15-2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 12:20 uur SC Joure JO15-6 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-87 - 1
12 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Jubbega JO15-22 - 4
28 apr. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Akkrum JO15-20 - 3
21 apr. - 11:00 uur Langweer JO15-01 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-89 - 0
14 apr. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Oudehaske JO15-10 - 9
07 apr. - 13:30 uur Gorredijk JO15-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-89 - 1
24 mrt. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-60 - 8
10 mrt. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - Gorredijk JO15-31 - 7
17 feb. - 09:30 uur Aengwirden JO15-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO15-85 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oudehaske JO15-11081125361620
2Aengwirden JO15-1G86111932725
3Langweer JO15-01961219361719
4V.V. Heerenveen JO15-695221732239
5Jubbega JO15-295041528244
6Akkrum JO15-2842214281612
7Gorredijk JO15-394141330255
8Gorredijk JO15-493151029281
9SC Joure JO15-6930691824-6
10DWP JO15-2901811447-33
11Heerenveense Boys JO15-890090561-56

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 dec. - 08:45 uur Flevo Boys JO15-8 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-82 - 4
04 nov. - 12:00 uur ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-82 - 4
28 okt. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - MSC/Amslod JO15-56 - 1
14 okt. - 10:00 uur Kuinre JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-85 - 0
30 sep. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO15-8 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-54 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1VENO JO15-2761019331221
2Tollebeek JO15-2760118371621
3ST Steenwijk/Olde Veste JO15-2G752017321121
4d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-59414133745-8
5Urk JO15-98314102630-4
6Heerenveense Boys JO15-85302918153
7Kuinre JO15-28305932275
8Flevo Boys JO15-8820662030-10
9MSC/Amslod JO15-5711541538-23
10ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO15-3810732046-26

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren