• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO16-1

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

2e klasse 01 (voorjaar)
2e klasse 01 (najaar)

Training

dinsdag 17:30 tot 19:00 uur
donderdag 17:30 tot 19:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
29 feb. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Kuinre JO16-1
29 feb. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - SJO OFW JO16-1
07 mrt. -
10:30 uur
Workum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
14 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Anjum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
21 mrt. -
09:30 uur
Marrum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
28 mrt. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1
04 apr. -
10:15 uur
VC Trynwalden JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
04 apr. -
10:45 uur
Zwaagwesteinde JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
11 apr. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Marrum JO16-1
18 apr. -
11:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
02 mei. -
13:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Anjum JO16-1
09 mei. -
14:00 uur
Kuinre JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
16 mei. -
13:30 uur
ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
23 mei. -
11:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO16-1
23 mei. -
14:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - VC Trynwalden JO16-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 febSJO OFW JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-22 - 2
01 febHeerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Marrum JO16-1
01 febHeerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Workum JO16-14 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1VC Trynwalden JO16-113
2Heerenveense Boys JO16-113
3ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-111
4Zwaagwesteinde JO16-111
5Heerenveense Boys JO16-211
Volledige stand

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
29 feb. - 11:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Kuinre JO16-1
29 feb. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - SJO OFW JO16-1
07 mrt. - 10:30 uur Workum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
14 mrt. - 09:00 uur Anjum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
21 mrt. - 09:30 uur Marrum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
28 mrt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1
04 apr. - 10:15 uur VC Trynwalden JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
04 apr. - 10:45 uur Zwaagwesteinde JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
11 apr. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Marrum JO16-1
18 apr. - 11:55 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
02 mei. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Anjum JO16-1
09 mei. - 14:00 uur Kuinre JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
16 mei. - 13:30 uur ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-2
23 mei. - 11:55 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO16-1
23 mei. - 14:55 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - VC Trynwalden JO16-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 feb. - 11:30 uur SJO OFW JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-22 - 2
01 feb. - 15:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Marrum JO16-1
01 feb. - 11:55 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Workum JO16-14 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1VC Trynwalden JO16-11100311011
2Heerenveense Boys JO16-111003422
3ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-110101330
4Zwaagwesteinde JO16-110101330
5Heerenveense Boys JO16-210101220
6SJO OFW JO16-110101220
7Kuinre JO16-100000000
8Marrum JO16-100000000
9Workum JO16-11001024-2
10Anjum JO16-110010011-11

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 dec. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-1
21 dec. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Minnertsga JO16-16 - 2
14 dec. - 12:45 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-21 - 3
07 dec. - 11:00 uur SC Heerenveen MO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-21 - 6
07 dec. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Workum JO16-10 - 3
30 nov. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-14 - 0
30 nov. - 10:00 uur Minnertsga JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-11 - 5
23 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-22 - 1
16 nov. - 13:00 uur SC Heerenveen MO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-10 - 5
09 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-17 - 0
09 nov. - 09:45 uur Workum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-22 - 2
02 nov. - 13:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-11 - 8
02 nov. - 10:00 uur Minnertsga JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-20 - 10
26 okt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-117 - 0
19 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - SC Heerenveen MO16-13 - 3
19 okt. - 09:00 uur Workum JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-13 - 7
12 okt. - 12:25 uur ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-22 - 3
05 okt. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-12 - 3
28 sep. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - SC Heerenveen MO16-16 - 0
21 sep. - 13:45 uur ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-13 - 4
21 sep. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Workum JO16-12 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys JO16-11090127471433
2Heerenveense Boys JO16-21282226591742
3ST Terschelling/AVV JO16-1106041830228
4Workum JO16-11152417421923
5Minnertsga JO16-1921671644-28
6SWZ Boso Sneek JO16-11121871361-48
7SC Heerenveen MO16-11112851242-30

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 2 – poule 05

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 sep. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - Urk JO16-221 - 0
31 aug. - 14:00 uur Urk JO16-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-10 - 7

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren