• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO17-1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
woensdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 meiFVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-13 - 0
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-11 - 4
12 meiSJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 1
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-13 - 2
14 aprSC Bolsward JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 5
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-11 - 2
24 mrtZeerobben JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-10 - 2
10 mrtBe Quick D JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 3
17 febHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-13 - 1
10 febSC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
09 decHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-12 - 0
02 decSC Franeker JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-14 - 1
25 novHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-14 - 0
18 novSWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 2
11 novHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-14 - 0
04 novHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-15 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-12264
2Buitenpost JO17-12254
3Heerenveense Boys JO17-12240
4SC Franeker JO17-12236
5SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-12233
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Davey Mulder
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Chavez Gaston
  • Verdediger
Leon Hakze
  • Verdediger
Ids Janssen
  • Verdediger
Jens Schuringa
  • Verdediger
Stefan van der Velde
  • Verdediger
Rijk Wagenaar
  • Verdediger
Marijn Veldman
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Jorrit Berendsen
  • Middenvelder
Bram Kanters
  • Middenvelder
Tjerk Sierksma
  • Middenvelder
Bodi Toering
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Alec van Dam
  • Aanvaller
Timo Heijnen
  • Aanvaller
Rick Auke Hof
  • Aanvaller
Onno Hutten
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Jan van Dam
Leider
Harold Schuringa
Leider
Marten Pen
Trainer
Bastiaan Siderius
Trainer
Wybo Kussendrager
Keepertrainer

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 mei. - 15:45 uur FVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-13 - 0
19 mei. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-11 - 4
12 mei. - 13:30 uur SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 1
21 apr. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-13 - 2
14 apr. - 12:30 uur SC Bolsward JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 5
07 apr. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-11 - 2
24 mrt. - 10:30 uur Zeerobben JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
17 mrt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-10 - 2
10 mrt. - 10:15 uur Be Quick D JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 3
17 feb. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-13 - 1
10 feb. - 12:15 uur SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
09 dec. - 10:50 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-12 - 0
02 dec. - 12:15 uur SC Franeker JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-14 - 1
25 nov. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-14 - 0
18 nov. - 11:45 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 2
11 nov. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-14 - 0
04 nov. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-15 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-122211064951976
2Buitenpost JO17-122173254742351
3Heerenveense Boys JO17-122124640553421
4SC Franeker JO17-122113836544113
5SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1221039335455-1
6SC Joure JO17-122859293951-12
7Be Quick D JO17-1226610242738-11
8GAVC JO17-1227312243551-16
9FVC JO17-1225710222729-2
10Zeerobben JO17-1226214204459-15
11SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1224414162362-39
12SC Bolsward JO17-1224117132994-65

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren