• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO17-2

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 1e klasse 05 (voorjaar)

Training

maandag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur
woensdag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
12:45 uur
LSC 1890 JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
29 mei. -
19:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Workum JO17-1
05 jun. -
19:00 uur
Flevo Boys JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-2 - SVM JO17-11 - 3
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-10 - 2
14 aprSWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-24 - 4
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Akkrum JO17-10 - 8
24 mrtSJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-25 - 3
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Oldeholtpade JO17-13 - 3
10 mrtST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-23 - 0
17 febV.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-21 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-11013
8Oldeholtpade JO17-11011
9Heerenveense Boys JO17-285
10LSC 1890 JO17-293
11V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3102
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Wietse Heeringa
Thomas de Koning
Jarno Sijtsma
Robin Westink
Ivar Wierda
Thimo Boek
Sammed Ersoy
Siebren Marinus
Corné Poorta

Doel

1
David Bosma
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Mika van der Elst
  • Verdediger
Maikel de Vries
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Jorrit Uringa
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Yentl Bekhof
  • Aanvaller
Serne Dijkstra
  • Aanvaller
Bas van der Heide
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Alexander Bosma
Leider
  • 0513-645125
  • 06-44658106
Johan van der Elst
Leider
  • 06-53360212
Marten Pen
Trainer
Wybo Kussendrager
Keepertrainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 12:45 uur LSC 1890 JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
29 mei. - 19:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Workum JO17-1
05 jun. - 19:00 uur Flevo Boys JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - SVM JO17-11 - 3
21 apr. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-10 - 2
14 apr. - 13:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-24 - 4
07 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Akkrum JO17-10 - 8
24 mrt. - 11:30 uur SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-25 - 3
17 mrt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Oldeholtpade JO17-13 - 3
10 mrt. - 10:45 uur ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-23 - 0
17 feb. - 15:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-21 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Akkrum JO17-1109102859257
2Workum JO17-198102558652
3ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-11062220371423
4Flevo Boys JO17-2952217331716
5SVM JO17-1104241427225
6ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-110424142126-5
7SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-1105141331301
8Oldeholtpade JO17-110325112228-6
9Heerenveense Boys JO17-2812551429-15
10LSC 1890 JO17-2913531344-31
11V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3100282940-31
12SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2902711076-66

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16 dec. - 10:00 uur SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-25 - 0
09 dec. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ONS Sneek JO17-20 - 6
25 nov. - 10:20 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - CVVO JO17-11 - 3
18 nov. - 13:45 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-22 - 4
11 nov. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-11 - 6
04 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-20 - 8
28 okt. - 12:45 uur LSC 1890 JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-21 - 1
14 okt. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Balk JO17-11 - 6
07 okt. - 11:30 uur SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-24 - 3
30 sep. - 12:30 uur Akkrum JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-212 - 1
23 sep. - 11:35 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Gorredijk JO17-11 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Balk JO17-111100130541143
2SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-11080224331122
3ONS Sneek JO17-21171322362214
4Akkrum JO17-11061319701159
5CVVO JO17-11161419382810
6V.V. Heerenveen JO17-2960318261610
7Gorredijk JO17-11152417432419
8ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-111515162832-4
9LSC 1890 JO17-211416132248-26
10SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-11120961439-25
11Heerenveense Boys JO17-21111941356-43
12SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-21100110584-79

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren