• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-3

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 3e klasse 07 (voorjaar)

Training

maandag 19:30 tot 18:30 uur
woensdag 18:30 tot 19:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
28 apr. -
14:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
05 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - FC Wolvega JO17-2
12 mei. -
11:45 uur
Mildam JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
19 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Read Swart JO17-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Langezwaag JO17-11 - 3
14 aprAengwirden JO17-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO17-35 - 1
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Trinitas JO17-10 - 3
24 mrtGorredijk JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-35 - 0
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO WTTC JO17-11 - 1
10 mrtJubbega JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-31 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7FC Wolvega JO17-247
8Jubbega JO17-254
9Heerenveense Boys JO17-364
10SJO WTTC JO17-163
11Mildam JO17-140
Alle standen

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Arjen Galema
Alec Libbenga
Jarno Meijer
Rick van der Borgh
Don van den Bos
Melvin van den Bosch
Myron van der Heijden
Martin Koehoorn
Remco Paree
Jildert Postma
Laith Raouj
Feike Scheepstra
Marco Semplonius
Friso Walsweer
Rico Weinberg
Max de With

Doel

1
Arnold Nanninga
  • Keeper

Technische staf

Maaike Klompmaker
Leider
  • 06-27367965
Klaas Scheepstra
Leider
  • 06-28873460
Johan Bosgraaf
Keepertrainer, Trainer
Jelmer Mulder
Keepertrainer

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
28 apr. - 14:30 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
05 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - FC Wolvega JO17-2
12 mei. - 11:45 uur Mildam JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
19 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Read Swart JO17-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 apr. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Langezwaag JO17-11 - 3
14 apr. - 13:00 uur Aengwirden JO17-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO17-35 - 1
07 apr. - 17:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Trinitas JO17-10 - 3
24 mrt. - 10:40 uur Gorredijk JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-35 - 0
17 mrt. - 13:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO WTTC JO17-11 - 1
10 mrt. - 09:00 uur Jubbega JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-31 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Read Swart JO17-1641113221210
2V.V. Heerenveen JO17-454011223914
3Gorredijk JO17-373221115150
4Langezwaag JO17-14310101046
5Aengwirden JO17-1G530291293
6Trinitas JO17-162228915-6
7FC Wolvega JO17-242117963
8Jubbega JO17-251134711-4
9Heerenveense Boys JO17-361144518-13
10SJO WTTC JO17-160333510-5
11Mildam JO17-140040513-8

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren