• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-4

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 2e klasse 06 (voorjaar)

Training

maandag 18:30 tot 19:30 uur
woensdag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Bolsward JO17-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 meiSC Franeker JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-45 - 0
12 meiST Arum/Stormvogels JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-45 - 2
28 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Akkrum JO17-22 - 6
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-31 - 2
14 aprMKV'29 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-48 - 0
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Joure JO17-22 - 4
24 mrtBlauw Wit '34 JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-46 - 2
17 mrtGorredijk JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-44 - 3
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-4 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-31 - 4
17 febOudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-413 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8ST Arum/Stormvogels JO17-1912
9MKV'29 JO17-1910
10Akkrum JO17-21010
11Blauw Wit '34 JO17-496
12Heerenveense Boys JO17-4100
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Devin van der Schaar
Nick Boschma
Arnoud van Dijk
Jesper Douma
Hylke de Graaf
Wasim el Hammouti
Olaf Jonker
Kristian van der Meulen
Rowan Minkes
Mohammad Omar Abdisalam
Bjorn Staal
Douwe Talsma
Wieger Velstra

Doel

1
Jesse Stoker
  • Keeper

Technische staf

Jelle van der Meulen
Leider
Johan Bosgraaf
Keepertrainer, Trainer
Jelmer Mulder
Keepertrainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Bolsward JO17-2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 mei. - 18:30 uur SC Franeker JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-45 - 0
12 mei. - 10:30 uur ST Arum/Stormvogels JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-45 - 2
28 apr. - 10:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Akkrum JO17-22 - 6
21 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-31 - 2
14 apr. - 11:00 uur MKV'29 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-48 - 0
07 apr. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Joure JO17-22 - 4
24 mrt. - 08:45 uur Blauw Wit '34 JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-46 - 2
17 mrt. - 12:30 uur Gorredijk JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-44 - 3
10 mrt. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-31 - 4
17 feb. - 10:15 uur Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-413 - 0
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oudehaske JO17-11010003056650
2SC Franeker JO17-2106131930255
3Blauw Wit '34 JO17-3860218251312
4LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-3960318291217
5Gorredijk JO17-210514162024-4
6SC Joure JO17-2104241424222
7SC Bolsward JO17-210415132324-1
8ST Arum/Stormvogels JO17-193331227252
9MKV'29 JO17-193151022211
10Akkrum JO17-210316101927-8
11Blauw Wit '34 JO17-4920761648-32
12Heerenveense Boys JO17-410001001357-44

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 nov. - 10:30 uur SJO WTTC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-40 - 6
11 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Akkrum JO17-21 - 3
04 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Joure JO17-35 - 3
28 okt. - 14:30 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO17-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-49 - 0
14 okt. - 13:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Aengwirden JO17-1G1 - 8
30 sep. - 14:35 uur Balk JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-45 - 0
23 sep. - 17:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - ST Oudehaske/Nieuweschoot JO17-21 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Balk JO17-3990027551144
2Akkrum JO17-21070321502129
3V.V. Heerenveen JO17-4860218491831
4Read Swart JO17-1860218311021
5Langezwaag JO17-1750215281414
6Aengwirden JO17-1G950415382513
7Heerenveense Boys JO17-4720561431-17
8SC Joure JO17-31020862648-22
9Mildam JO17-1711541327-14
10SJO WTTC JO17-191174555-50
11ST Oudehaske/Nieuweschoot JO17-281073958-49

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren