• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO19-1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:15 tot 20:45 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 meiSJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 1
19 meiHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-13 - 2
12 meiDrachtster Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 2
23 aprBe Quick D JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-19 - 0
21 aprHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-12 - 3
14 aprSJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 3
10 aprHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-13 - 2
07 aprHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-15 - 0
03 aprHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Drachtster Boys JO19-11 - 5
31 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Drachten JO19-16 - 2
24 mrtLeovardia JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 3
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Zeerobben JO19-14 - 2
10 mrtFC Wolvega JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 0
10 febSC Joure JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 2
27 janHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO19-12 - 1
16 decS.C. Stiens JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-11 - 3
02 decFlevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-17 - 1
18 novDrachten JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 7
04 novHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-10 - 5
28 oktZeerobben JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 0
21 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Leovardia JO19-12 - 6
14 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-13 - 5
30 sepCVVO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 0
23 sepHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-11 - 7
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8Zeerobben JO19-12430
9FC Wolvega JO19-12429
10Heerenveense Boys JO19-12428
11S.C. Stiens JO19-12424
12Leovardia JO19-12422
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Peter Mol
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Robin van der Glas
  • Verdediger
Youri Eekhof
  • Verdediger
Joeri Kanters
  • Verdediger
Cheick Diallo
  • Verdediger
Pilter Wagenaar
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Mart Bos
  • Middenvelder
Joost Herder
  • Middenvelder
Mart Stoffels
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Arwin Akkerman
  • Aanvaller
Rick de Jong
  • Aanvaller
Dennis Otter
  • Aanvaller
Racit Yalcin
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Douwe van der Glas
Leider
Michael Patrick de Vries
Trainer
  • 06-83593102
Maurice Wemekamp
Keepertrainer

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 mei. - 12:15 uur SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 1
19 mei. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-13 - 2
12 mei. - 14:30 uur Drachtster Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 2
23 apr. - 20:00 uur Be Quick D JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-19 - 0
21 apr. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-12 - 3
14 apr. - 13:00 uur SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 3
10 apr. - 18:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-13 - 2
07 apr. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-15 - 0
03 apr. - 18:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Drachtster Boys JO19-11 - 5
31 mrt. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Drachten JO19-16 - 2
24 mrt. - 12:15 uur Leovardia JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 3
17 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Zeerobben JO19-14 - 2
10 mrt. - 12:00 uur FC Wolvega JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 0
10 feb. - 14:30 uur SC Joure JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 2
27 jan. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO19-12 - 1
16 dec. - 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-11 - 3
02 dec. - 14:30 uur Flevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-17 - 1
18 nov. - 14:45 uur Drachten JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 7
04 nov. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-10 - 5
28 okt. - 13:00 uur Zeerobben JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 0
21 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Leovardia JO19-12 - 6
14 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-13 - 5
30 sep. - 12:00 uur CVVO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 0
23 sep. - 15:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-11 - 7
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Drachtster Boys JO19-1242202661052481
2SJO Broekster Walden JO19-124152747895336
3Flevo Boys JO19-124124840715516
4Be Quick D JO19-124123939875235
5SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-124114937624814
6SC Joure JO19-1241059355767-10
7CVVO JO19-1249411314263-21
8Zeerobben JO19-12486103058580
9FC Wolvega JO19-1248511295055-5
10Heerenveense Boys JO19-1249114285494-40
11S.C. Stiens JO19-1247314244059-19
12Leovardia JO19-1246414224379-36
13Drachten JO19-1245316183788-51

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 okt. - 19:30 uur Oldeholtpade JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 1
16 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Oldemarkt JO19-14 - 1

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren