• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys JO19-1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:15 tot 20:45 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
8Zeerobben JO19-12430
9FC Wolvega JO19-12429
10Heerenveense Boys JO19-12428
11S.C. Stiens JO19-12424
12Leovardia JO19-12422
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Peter Mol
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Robin van der Glas
  • Verdediger
Youri Eekhof
  • Verdediger
Joeri Kanters
  • Verdediger
Cheick Diallo
  • Verdediger
Pilter Wagenaar
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Mart Bos
  • Middenvelder
Joost Herder
  • Middenvelder
Mart Stoffels
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Arwin Akkerman
  • Aanvaller
Rick de Jong
  • Aanvaller
Dennis Otter
  • Aanvaller
Racit Yalcin
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Douwe van der Glas
Leider
Michael Patrick de Vries
Trainer
  • 06-83593102
Maurice Wemekamp
Keepertrainer

Competitie

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Drachtster Boys JO19-1242202661052481
2SJO Broekster Walden JO19-124152747895336
3Flevo Boys JO19-124124840715516
4Be Quick D JO19-124123939875235
5FC Burgum JO19-124114937624814
6SC Joure JO19-1241059355767-10
7CVVO JO19-1249411314263-21
8Zeerobben JO19-12486103058580
9FC Wolvega JO19-1248511295055-5
10Heerenveense Boys JO19-1249114285494-40
11S.C. Stiens JO19-1247314244059-19
12Leovardia JO19-1246414224379-36
13Drachten JO19-1245316183788-51

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren