• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-2

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

3e klasse 07 (voorjaar)
2e klasse 03 (najaar)

Training

dinsdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur
donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
09 mrt. -
10:00 uur
SJO DFC JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
16 mrt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2
23 mrt. -
16:45 uur
Workum JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
30 mrt. -
12:30 uur
SC Bolsward JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
06 apr. -
12:00 uur
ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
13 apr. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SC Bolsward JO19-2
04 mei. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO DFC JO19-2
11 mei. -
10:00 uur
SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
18 mei. -
16:20 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Workum JO19-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1SC Bolsward JO19-200
2Heerenveense Boys JO19-200
3ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-100
4SJO DFC JO19-200
5SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-200
Volledige stand

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
09 mrt. - 10:00 uur SJO DFC JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
16 mrt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2
23 mrt. - 16:45 uur Workum JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
30 mrt. - 12:30 uur SC Bolsward JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
06 apr. - 12:00 uur ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
13 apr. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SC Bolsward JO19-2
04 mei. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO DFC JO19-2
11 mei. - 10:00 uur SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
18 mei. - 16:20 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Workum JO19-2
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SC Bolsward JO19-200000000
2Heerenveense Boys JO19-200000000
3ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-100000000
4SJO DFC JO19-200000000
5SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-200000000
6Workum JO19-200000000

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 dec. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Flevo Boys JO19-21 - 2
01 dec. - 13:30 uur RKO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-21 - 5
24 nov. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-11 - 5
17 nov. - 10:15 uur DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-24 - 1
10 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - De Blesse JO19-11 - 1
03 nov. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Ruinerwold JO19-15 - 1
27 okt. - 11:00 uur Oudehaske JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-28 - 2
13 okt. - 11:05 uur d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-26 - 1
06 okt. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Tollebeek JO19-14 - 6
29 sep. - 13:00 uur d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-22 - 3
22 sep. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Nagele JO19-12 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-51191128611150
2DWP JO19-11081125481929
3Nagele JO19-1961219422220
4Oudehaske JO19-11161419493217
5Flevo Boys JO19-2116141928235
6Tollebeek JO19-1115241736315
7SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-110514162930-1
8De Blesse JO19-19315101930-11
9Heerenveense Boys JO19-211317102639-13
10Ruinerwold JO19-1813461331-18
11RKO JO19-11011841364-51
12d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-41102922456-32

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep. - 15:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-28 - 2
08 sep. - 12:30 uur d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-26 - 3
06 sep. - 18:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - FC Wolvega JO19-23 - 5

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren