• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

2e klasse 06

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 21:30 uur
woensdag 19:30 tot 20:45 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
14 dec. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Nieuweschoot JO19-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 decBalk JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-33 - 4
30 novAkkrum JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-32 - 8
23 novHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - SC Franeker JO19-24 - 1
16 novLSC 1890 JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-34 - 2
09 novDWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-31 - 5
02 novHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-12 - 0
26 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO19-21 - 2
05 oktMakkum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-30 - 4
28 sepHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - fc Harlingen JO19-17 - 1
21 sepWorkum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-35 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
3V.V. Heerenveen JO19-21025
4Oudehaske JO19-11021
5Heerenveense Boys JO19-31021
6SC Franeker JO19-21012
7fc Harlingen JO19-11010
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
14 dec. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Nieuweschoot JO19-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07 dec. - 14:30 uur Balk JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-33 - 4
30 nov. - 14:00 uur Akkrum JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-32 - 8
23 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - SC Franeker JO19-24 - 1
16 nov. - 12:30 uur LSC 1890 JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-34 - 2
09 nov. - 11:40 uur DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-31 - 5
02 nov. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-12 - 0
26 okt. - 10:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO19-21 - 2
05 okt. - 15:00 uur Makkum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-30 - 4
28 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - fc Harlingen JO19-17 - 1
21 sep. - 10:00 uur Workum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-35 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1LSC 1890 JO19-21091028321022
2Workum JO19-11090127361026
3V.V. Heerenveen JO19-21081125561343
4Oudehaske JO19-11070321511536
5Heerenveense Boys JO19-31070321401921
6SC Franeker JO19-210406122629-3
7fc Harlingen JO19-110316101532-17
8Akkrum JO19-21030791240-28
9Balk JO19-21130892944-15
10Nieuweschoot JO19-11021771235-23
11Makkum JO19-1102086852-44
12DWP JO19-11120961028-18

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren