- Overzicht
- Competitie
- Beker
- Historie
Heerenveense Boys JO19-4
Seizoen 2020-2021
Niveau
2e klasse 04 (voorjaar)
3e klasse 05 (najaar)
Training
n.t.b.
Competitie
Niveau
3e klasse 05
Voorjaar
Najaar
KNVB beker
Poulewedstrijden
Groep 3 – poule 21
2e klasse 04 (voorjaar)
3e klasse 05 (najaar)
n.t.b.
# | Team | G | P |
---|---|---|---|
6 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-1 | 13 | 21 |
7 | SJO HUC'21 JO19-1 | 13 | 20 |
8 | Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 | 13 | 20 |
9 | VHK JO19-1 | 13 | 17 |
10 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 | 13 | 16 |
3e klasse 05
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urk JO19-2 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 40 | 15 | 25 |
2 | SJO VIDOSA JO19-1 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 35 | 21 | 14 |
3 | SJO OFW JO19-1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 39 | 27 | 12 |
4 | Dwingeloo JO19-1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 43 | 25 | 18 |
5 | VENO JO19-1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
6 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO19-1 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 38 | 26 | 12 |
7 | SJO HUC'21 JO19-1 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 41 | 28 | 13 |
8 | Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
9 | VHK JO19-1 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 43 | 34 | 9 |
10 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
11 | FC Oldemarkt JO19-1 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
12 | FC Wolvega JO19-1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
13 | vv Steenwijk JO19-1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
14 | M.S.C. JO19-2 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 48 | -32 |
# | Team | G | W | GL | V | P | + | - | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 42 | 16 | 26 |
2 | Geel Wit JO19-1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 35 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Rottevalle JO19-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 43 | 14 | 29 |
4 | WTOC JO19-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
5 | Be Quick D JO19-2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 38 | 30 | 8 |
6 | Harkemase Boys JO19-2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 34 | -5 |
7 | FC Surhústerfean JO19-3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
8 | Niekerk JO19-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
9 | Suameer JO19-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
10 | Drachtster Boys JO19-3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
11 | ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO19-1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 37 | -16 |
12 | ST Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO19-1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 42 | -23 |
Groep 3 – poule 21