• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
18 mei. -
18:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Udiros JO13-1
18 mei. -
19:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Creil-Bant JO14-1
18 mei. -
19:00 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
19 mei. -
17:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS MO13-1 - HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO13-2
19 mei. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart VR2
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-5
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - Delfstrahuizen JO8-1
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-4 - Gorredijk JO8-2
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO9-1
21 mei. -
08:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
21 mei. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - CVVO MO15-1
21 mei. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
21 mei. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - LSC 1890 JO13-1
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Irnsum JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Read Swart JO12-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
Sportclub Makkinga JO9-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM
21 mei. -
09:00 uur
SJO WTTC JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
21 mei. -
09:15 uur
Gorredijk JO8-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-5
21 mei. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - Gorredijk JO10-1
21 mei. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Harkemase Boys JO12-1
21 mei. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO10-3
21 mei. -
10:00 uur
S.V. Oosterwolde JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
21 mei. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Oldeholtpade JO14-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - HZVV JO14-1
21 mei. -
10:30 uur
Zeerobben JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM
21 mei. -
10:45 uur
CVVO JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
21 mei. -
10:45 uur
LSC 1890 JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
21 mei. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - MKV'29 MO15-1
21 mei. -
11:30 uur
ST Veenwouden/Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
21 mei. -
11:30 uur
VHK JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
21 mei. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1
21 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2
21 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-2 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1
21 mei. -
12:30 uur
FC Birdaard 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
21 mei. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Achilles 1894 JO17-1
21 mei. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - LSC 1890 JO15-2
21 mei. -
13:15 uur
Kolping Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
21 mei. -
13:30 uur
De Sweach VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
21 mei. -
14:00 uur
TFS 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
21 mei. -
14:15 uur
FC Assen JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys G2JM - Rolder Boys G1JM
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
DWP 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Creil-Bant 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5
21 mei. -
14:30 uur
Dwingeloo JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-4
21 mei. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Irnsum 2
21 mei. -
15:00 uur
Be Quick D VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
21 mei. -
15:15 uur
Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
23 mei. -
18:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM
24 mei. -
18:30 uur
HEERENVEENSE BOYS JO12-1 - FEANSTARS JO12-1 (11 tegen 11)
25 mei. -
20:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Saestum VR2
25 mei. -
20:00 uur
Waskemeer 5 - Heerenveense Boys 6
27 mei. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Tijnje 45+1
27 mei. -
20:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
27 mei. -
20:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Thor 45+1
27 mei. -
21:30 uur
Udiros 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - FVC JO10-2
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - Wispolia JO10-1JM
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - S.V. Oosterwolde JO8-1
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-1
28 mei. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-5 - SC Joure JO8-4
28 mei. -
08:45 uur
SC Emmeloord JO8-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
28 mei. -
08:45 uur
LSC 1890 JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM
28 mei. -
09:00 uur
Hardegarijp MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2
28 mei. -
09:00 uur
SC Joure JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM
28 mei. -
09:00 uur
Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
28 mei. -
09:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-5
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - SC Franeker MO13-1
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - Gorredijk JO9-2
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO9-1
28 mei. -
09:30 uur
Leovardia JO10-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4
28 mei. -
09:55 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - FC Burgum JO19-2
28 mei. -
10:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
28 mei. -
10:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
28 mei. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM
28 mei. -
10:45 uur
Akkrum JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM
28 mei. -
11:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO14-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
28 mei. -
11:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - SC Joure MO12-1
28 mei. -
11:15 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
28 mei. -
12:00 uur
Urk MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-2
28 mei. -
12:00 uur
Urk JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
28 mei. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - M.S.C. JO19-1
28 mei. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 - VHK JO19-1
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Workum 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Berkum JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
28 mei. -
12:30 uur
Aengwirden JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-4
28 mei. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR1
28 mei. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Sweach VR1
28 mei. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
28 mei. -
14:00 uur
Donkerbroek 3 - Heerenveense Boys 6
28 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - V.V. Heeg 1
28 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-1
28 mei. -
14:30 uur
Zuidhorn G1JM - Heerenveense Boys G2JM
28 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - S.C. Stiens VR1
28 mei. -
15:15 uur
Groen Geel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
28 mei. -
16:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Ilja Bos
Precious Makkinga
Jelte Rosien
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Myka Verhallen
Milan Tiersma
Niek Overwijk
Yara Meyer
Mark Koudenburg
Ruben Heidinga
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mathijs Hoving
Julian Hettinga
Thijmen Jongsma
Sanne Jongkind
Ismail Naim
Chiel Hofman
Jorn de Boer

Technische staf

Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
  • 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
  • 06-18124274

Media

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren