• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: onderlinge competitie

Training

dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur


Warning: file_get_contents(https://data.sportlink.com/pouleuitslagen?client_id=sv7z4qC7Gk&poulecode&aantaldagen=-365&aantalregels=30&gebruiklokaleteamgegevens=NEE&sorteervolgorde=datum-omgekeerd): failed to open stream: HTTP request failed! HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request in /home/users/heesoftp/heerenveenseboys.nl/wp-content/themes/hvb/app/Helper/GetPouleResults.php on line 67

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
22 sep. -
15:00 uur
Berkel VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
29 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
06 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Ter Leede VR2
13 okt. -
14:30 uur
ACV VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
27 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - SC Klarenbeek VR1
03 nov. -
12:00 uur
Barendrecht VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
10 nov. -
12:30 uur
Odysseus '91 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
17 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
24 nov. -
14:30 uur
Rijnvogels, fc VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
01 dec. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - DSS VR1
08 dec. -
15:00 uur
RCL VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
09 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Berkel VR1
16 feb. -
15:00 uur
Reiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
09 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR1
16 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
23 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Rijnvogels, fc VR1
06 apr. -
14:30 uur
DSS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
13 apr. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - RCL VR1
04 mei. -
14:00 uur
SC Klarenbeek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
11 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Barendrecht VR1
18 mei. -
12:30 uur
Ter Leede VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
25 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ACV VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Ilja Bos
Precious Makkinga
Jelte Rosien
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Myka Verhallen
Milan Tiersma
Niek Overwijk
Yara Meyer
Mark Koudenburg
Ruben Heidinga
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mathijs Hoving
Julian Hettinga
Thijmen Jongsma
Sanne Jongkind
Ismail Naim
Chiel Hofman
Jorn de Boer

Technische staf

Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
  • 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
  • 06-18124274

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren