• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
16 nov. -
19:45 uur
Fc. Grootegast JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-3
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-6 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-1
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2 - SJO RVC JO9-2
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-5 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-5
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Jubbega MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-1
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO9-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Argentiniê - Barcelona
17 nov. -
08:45 uur
Real Madrid - Braziliê
17 nov. -
09:00 uur
SC Joure JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
17 nov. -
09:00 uur
SJO RVC JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2
17 nov. -
09:00 uur
Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1
17 nov. -
09:00 uur
DWP JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4
17 nov. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - Balk JO15-1
17 nov. -
10:00 uur
Drachten JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2
17 nov. -
10:00 uur
SJO Warga WWS JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
17 nov. -
10:00 uur
SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO9-4G - Heerenveense Boys JO9-4
17 nov. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - SC Joure JO11-3
17 nov. -
10:15 uur
DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
17 nov. -
10:15 uur
FC Wolvega JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1
17 nov. -
10:15 uur
Blauw Wit '34 G1G - Heerenveense Boys G2
17 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-5 - LSC 1890 JO15-2
17 nov. -
10:30 uur
ONS Sneek JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1
17 nov. -
10:30 uur
SC Joure JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2
17 nov. -
10:30 uur
ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4
17 nov. -
10:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1
17 nov. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - FC Wolvega JO17-2
17 nov. -
10:45 uur
Drachtster Boys MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
17 nov. -
11:15 uur
Urk MO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
17 nov. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 - Irnsum JO12-2
17 nov. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - SC Joure MO15-2
17 nov. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - The Knickerbockers 2
17 nov. -
12:15 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
17 nov. -
12:35 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - SJO RVC MO15-1
17 nov. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-1
17 nov. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - SC Joure JO10-5
17 nov. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 - LSC 1890 MO13-1
17 nov. -
14:00 uur
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
17 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1
17 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - Workum 1
17 nov. -
14:30 uur
SJO WTTC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
17 nov. -
14:30 uur
Oeverzwaluwen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
17 nov. -
14:30 uur
Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
17 nov. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Oeverzwaluwen 4
17 nov. -
15:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - Heerenveen JO13-3G
17 nov. -
17:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-1
21 nov. -
17:00 uur
CVVO JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
21 nov. -
19:55 uur
Renado VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - ONT JO13-1
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2 - Gorredijk JO8-1
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-2G
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2 - SJO Feanstars JO15-1
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - FC Wolvega JO8-1
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - FC Oldemarkt JO15-1
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
FC Wolvega JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Barcelona - Real Madrid
24 nov. -
08:45 uur
Argentiniê - Braziliê
24 nov. -
09:00 uur
SJO RVC JO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
24 nov. -
09:00 uur
ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO15-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO15-5
24 nov. -
09:00 uur
SDS JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
24 nov. -
09:00 uur
LSC 1890 JO9-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2
24 nov. -
09:30 uur
Aengwirden JO12-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2
24 nov. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1 - vv Steenwijk JO10-1
24 nov. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3 - SC Joure JO9-4
24 nov. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Delfstrahuizen JO9-3
24 nov. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2 - VV Opende JO10-1
24 nov. -
10:00 uur
Udiros JO13-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3
24 nov. -
10:00 uur
Tollebeek JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1
24 nov. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-1
24 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1 - SC Joure JO15-1
24 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Gorredijk JO17-2
24 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - HFC '15 JO13-1
24 nov. -
10:30 uur
SVN'69 JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-6
24 nov. -
11:00 uur
SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
24 nov. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11-1 - Urk MO11-2
24 nov. -
11:15 uur
Alcides JO10-4G - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
24 nov. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - SC Joure JO11-4
24 nov. -
11:45 uur
Gorredijk JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-7
24 nov. -
12:00 uur
LSC 1890 MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
24 nov. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - 't Fean'58 2
24 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Balk 3
24 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Akkrum MO15-1
24 nov. -
12:30 uur
Flevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
24 nov. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1
24 nov. -
13:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys G1 - HS'88 G1
24 nov. -
13:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
24 nov. -
13:45 uur
SC Joure JO17-5 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-5
24 nov. -
14:00 uur
VWC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
24 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - SDS 1
24 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Tollebeek 3
24 nov. -
14:30 uur
Rijnvogels, fc VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
24 nov. -
14:30 uur
Alcides JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
24 nov. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
24 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys G2 - Kids United G2G
24 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO19-1 - SVM MO19-1
24 nov. -
15:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
24 nov. -
17:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1
28 nov. -
21:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - De Herauten VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Ilja Bos
Precious Makkinga
Jelte Rosien
Brecht Kemme-Terpstra
Myka Verhallen
Milan Tiersma
Niek Overwijk
Yara Meyer
Mark Koudenburg
Ruben Heidinga
Thiago Bessa van Dijk
Mathijs Hoving
Julian Hettinga
Thijmen Jongsma
Sanne Jongkind
Ismail Naim
Chiel Hofman
Jorn de Boer

Technische staf

Marten Heidinga
Coördinator
  • 06-83231481
Arnold Overwijk
Coördinator
  • 06-18124274

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren