• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Zaal
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys MO11-2

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 1e klasse 06

Training

maandag 18:00 tot 19:00 uur
donderdag 18:30 tot 19:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
10:15 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
09 jun. -
10:00 uur
SJO JVZ MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiVENO MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-28 - 2
12 meiHeerenveense Boys MO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-12 - 2
21 aprUrk MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-26 - 2
14 aprDe Blesse MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-21 - 5
07 aprHeerenveense Boys MO11-2 - SJO JVZ MO11-13 - 3
24 mrtHeerenveense Boys MO11-2 - VENO MO11-13 - 3
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys MO11-2 - Urk MO11-13 - 2
17 febHeerenveense Boys MO11-2 - De Blesse MO11-10 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2Urk MO11-1916
3d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1914
4VENO MO11-11013
5Heerenveense Boys MO11-289
6De Blesse MO11-1104
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Chloë van Rooijen
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Eva ter Beeke
  • Verdediger
Sinne Stoelwinder
  • Verdediger
Linde Winia
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Fenna de Jong
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Kyra van den Hoonaard
  • Aanvaller
Benthe Postma
  • Aanvaller
Sara Schreur
  • Aanvaller
Marrit van der Tuin
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Ciska Schreur
Leider
Ronny Winia
Leider, Trainer
Harry ter Beeke
Trainer

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 10:15 uur d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
09 jun. - 10:00 uur SJO JVZ MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 09:00 uur VENO MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-28 - 2
12 mei. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-12 - 2
21 apr. - 09:00 uur Urk MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-26 - 2
14 apr. - 11:00 uur De Blesse MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-21 - 5
07 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - SJO JVZ MO11-13 - 3
24 mrt. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - VENO MO11-13 - 3
10 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - Urk MO11-13 - 2
17 feb. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - De Blesse MO11-10 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SJO JVZ MO11-1862020541440
2Urk MO11-1951316261610
3d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1942314361620
4VENO MO11-110415133031-1
5Heerenveense Boys MO11-2823392027-7
6De Blesse MO11-1101184769-62

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02 dec. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - De Blesse MO11-14 - 2
18 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - SC Bolsward MO11-22 - 2
11 nov. - 08:45 uur d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-24 - 3
04 nov. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - Urk MO11-29 - 1
28 okt. - 11:00 uur De Blesse MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-27 - 4
14 okt. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - V.V. Heerenveen MO11-10 - 6
07 okt. - 09:00 uur SC Bolsward MO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-24 - 1
30 sep. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys MO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-15 - 2
23 sep. - 12:00 uur Urk MO11-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-20 - 16
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1V.V. Heerenveen MO11-199002785580
2d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-11051416462224
3De Blesse MO11-1105051553449
4SC Bolsward MO11-21042414581939
5Heerenveense Boys MO11-2941413442816
6Urk MO11-210001003171-168

Zaal

Programma

Uitslagen

Stand

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren