• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 3e klasse A

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 meiQVC 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
19 meiHeerenveense Boys 1 - Willemsoord 12 - 0
12 meiSDS 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 0
05 meiNijland 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 2
28 aprWillemsoord 1 - Heerenveense Boys 12 - 1
21 aprHeerenveense Boys 1 - DWP 12 - 3
14 aprBant 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 0
07 aprHeerenveense Boys 1 - Workum 12 - 0
31 mrtHeerenveense Boys 1 - Oeverzwaluwen 11 - 3
24 mrtOudehaske 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys 1 - De Walde 10 - 2
10 mrtTOP'63 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 3
17 febHeerenveense Boys 1 - Waterpoort Boys 14 - 0
10 febNOK 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
27 janHeerenveense Boys 1 - Bant 10 - 0
09 decHeerenveense Boys 1 - QVC 14 - 1
02 decDWP 1 - Heerenveense Boys 12 - 3
25 novHeerenveense Boys 1 - SDS 10 - 1
18 novOeverzwaluwen 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 2
04 novHeerenveense Boys 1 - TOP'63 13 - 0
28 oktDe Walde 1 - Heerenveense Boys 13 - 1
21 oktHeerenveense Boys 1 - Oudehaske 11 - 2
14 oktHeerenveense Boys 1 - NOK 11 - 3
07 oktWaterpoort Boys 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
30 sepWorkum 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
23 sepHeerenveense Boys 1 - Nijland 12 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
4Willemsoord 12639
5DWP 12638
6Heerenveense Boys 12637
7Oeverzwaluwen 12637
8SDS 12635
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

Bas Doosje
  • Keeper
1
Nico Pijlman
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Ferdinand Bijma
  • Verdediger
Jelle Brandsma
  • Verdediger
Erwin From
  • Verdediger
Harm de Jong
  • Verdediger
Thomas Lewerissa
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Kevin Dijkstra
  • Middenvelder
Jesper Hiemstra
  • Middenvelder
Bernard Jager
  • Middenvelder
Kjeld Klein
  • Middenvelder
Calvin Oberhänsli
  • Middenvelder
Dion Toering
  • Middenvelder
Menno de Vries
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Danny Wouda
  • Aanvaller
Walter van der Meer
  • Aanvaller
Gatze Feenstra
  • Aanvaller
Merijn de Jong
  • Aanvaller
Leo van der Wal
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Jan de Jong
Grensrechter, Leider
Tonny Zwierink
Leider, Verzorger
  • 0513-650017
  • 06-22343278
Tonnie Kerstma
Hoofdtrainer
Maurice Wemekamp
Assistent trainer, Keepertrainer
Erik Veen
Fysiotherapeut
  • 06-29099677

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 mei. - 14:30 uur QVC 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
19 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Willemsoord 12 - 0
12 mei. - 14:30 uur SDS 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 0
05 mei. - 14:30 uur Nijland 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 2
28 apr. - 14:30 uur Willemsoord 1 - Heerenveense Boys 12 - 1
21 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - DWP 12 - 3
14 apr. - 14:30 uur Bant 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 0
07 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Workum 12 - 0
31 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Oeverzwaluwen 11 - 3
24 mrt. - 14:30 uur Oudehaske 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
17 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - De Walde 10 - 2
10 mrt. - 14:30 uur TOP'63 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 3
17 feb. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Waterpoort Boys 14 - 0
10 feb. - 14:30 uur NOK 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
27 jan. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Bant 10 - 0
09 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - QVC 14 - 1
02 dec. - 14:30 uur DWP 1 - Heerenveense Boys 12 - 3
25 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - SDS 10 - 1
18 nov. - 14:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 1 - Heerenveense Boys 10 - 2
04 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - TOP'63 13 - 0
28 okt. - 14:30 uur De Walde 1 - Heerenveense Boys 13 - 1
21 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Oudehaske 11 - 2
14 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - NOK 11 - 3
07 okt. - 14:30 uur Waterpoort Boys 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
30 sep. - 14:45 uur Workum 1 - Heerenveense Boys 11 - 1
23 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 1 - Nijland 12 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Nijland 126164652412318
2De Walde 126138547412417
3Oudehaske 12612594150419
4Willemsoord 12612311395258-6
5DWP 126122123865578
6Heerenveense Boys 126107937392910
7Oeverzwaluwen 126114113742402
8SDS 1269893538380
9NOK 12697103445378
10Workum 12610412343840-2
11Bant 1269512323844-6
12TOP'63 1268711312941-12
13Waterpoort Boys 1266812262647-21
14QVC 1265813233661-25

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

1e ronde: Oudehaske – Heerenveense Boys: 5 – 2

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren