• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 2

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 1e klasse A

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
12:00 uur
Noordscheschut 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiHeerenveense Boys 2 - De Weide 37 - 2
12 meiSC Genemuiden 3 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 2
21 aprHeerenveense Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 20 - 2
14 aprThe Knickerbockers 2 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 1
07 aprHeerenveense Boys 2 - Urk 32 - 2
31 mrtHeerenveense Boys 2 - LTC 26 - 0
24 mrtOlympia'28 2 - Heerenveense Boys 20 - 1
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys 2 - Groen Geel 30 - 0
10 mrtACV 3 - Heerenveense Boys 25 - 2
17 febHeerenveense Boys 2 - CVVO 22 - 5
10 febHZVV 2 - Heerenveense Boys 22 - 1
03 febStaphorst 3 - Heerenveense Boys 20 - 2
27 janHeerenveense Boys 2 - The Knickerbockers 21 - 5
16 decDe Weide 3 - Heerenveense Boys 21 - 3
09 decHeerenveense Boys 2 - Noordscheschut 22 - 2
02 decBlauw Wit '34 2 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 0
25 novHeerenveense Boys 2 - SC Genemuiden 33 - 2
18 novLTC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 20 - 1
04 novHeerenveense Boys 2 - ACV 35 - 2
28 oktGroen Geel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 0
21 oktHeerenveense Boys 2 - Olympia'28 23 - 3
14 oktHeerenveense Boys 2 - HZVV 22 - 3
07 oktCVVO 2 - Heerenveense Boys 24 - 1
30 sepUrk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 21 - 2
23 sepHeerenveense Boys 2 - Staphorst 32 - 5
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8Urk 32533
9SC Genemuiden 32532
10Heerenveense Boys 22531
11Olympia'28 22526
12Staphorst 32523
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

David Buist
Brent Kruizinga

Doel

Jelmer Mulder
  • Keeper
Niek Put
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Tjeerd Brandsma
  • Verdediger
Christiaan Buist
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Silvan Akkerman
  • Middenvelder
Joël de Groot
  • Middenvelder
Twan de Vries
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Michel Kruit
  • Aanvaller
Tom Roele
  • Aanvaller
Yordi de Vries
  • Aanvaller
Nick van der Zee
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Minze Aardema
Leider
Michel Nauta
Trainer
Maurice Wemekamp
Keepertrainer
Bouke Bontekoe
Grensrechter
  • 06-38489469

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 12:00 uur Noordscheschut 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - De Weide 37 - 2
12 mei. - 12:30 uur SC Genemuiden 3 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 2
21 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 20 - 2
14 apr. - 12:15 uur The Knickerbockers 2 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 1
07 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Urk 32 - 2
31 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - LTC 26 - 0
24 mrt. - 12:30 uur Olympia'28 2 - Heerenveense Boys 20 - 1
17 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Groen Geel 30 - 0
10 mrt. - 14:30 uur ACV 3 - Heerenveense Boys 25 - 2
17 feb. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - CVVO 22 - 5
10 feb. - 12:15 uur HZVV 2 - Heerenveense Boys 22 - 1
03 feb. - 14:30 uur Staphorst 3 - Heerenveense Boys 20 - 2
27 jan. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - The Knickerbockers 21 - 5
16 dec. - 12:45 uur De Weide 3 - Heerenveense Boys 21 - 3
09 dec. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Noordscheschut 22 - 2
02 dec. - 12:00 uur Blauw Wit '34 2 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 0
25 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - SC Genemuiden 33 - 2
18 nov. - 12:00 uur LTC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 20 - 1
04 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - ACV 35 - 2
28 okt. - 15:15 uur Groen Geel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 23 - 0
21 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Olympia'28 23 - 3
14 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - HZVV 22 - 3
07 okt. - 14:30 uur CVVO 2 - Heerenveense Boys 24 - 1
30 sep. - 14:45 uur Urk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 21 - 2
23 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Staphorst 32 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Noordscheschut 225183457813546
2HZVV 225172653762749
3Blauw Wit '34 225162750603228
4The Knickerbockers 225154649714031
5Groen Geel 325151946564313
6CVVO 22511212355367-14
7ACV 32511113346169-8
8Urk 3259610335055-5
9SC Genemuiden 32510213325272-20
10Heerenveense Boys 2259412315158-7
11Olympia'28 2258215264648-2
12Staphorst 3257216235778-21
13De Weide 3256217204488-44
14LTC 2256118193480-46

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

1e ronde: G.A.V.C. 2 – Heerenveense Boys 2: 4 – 1

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren