• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie

Heerenveense Boys 3

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 3e klasse E

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 20:45 tot 22:15 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SVM 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 meiOudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 38 - 0
12 meiHeerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 21 - 3
14 aprHeerenveense Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 32 - 4
07 aprDelfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 1
24 mrtHeerenveense Boys 3 - Urk 52 - 4
17 mrtSVN'69 2 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 41 - 4
24 febSVM 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 0
17 febSC Rouveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 39 - 1
10 febHeerenveense Boys 3 - VHK 21 - 5
03 febHeerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 31 - 5
25 novUrk 5 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 0
11 novVVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
04 novFlevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 310 - 0
28 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - SVN'69 20 - 7
14 oktVHK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 1
07 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - SC Rouveen 35 - 3
30 sepHeerenveense Boys 3 - Delfstrahuizen 21 - 3
23 sepd' Olde Veste'54 3 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7Oudehaske 31923
8SC Rouveen 31922
9VHK 21916
10SVN'69 21914
11Heerenveense Boys 3196
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Sam Bergsma
Jelmer Krist
Mark Wouda
Michiel van der Wal
Sven van Veen
Xander Valkenburg
Mart Stoffels
Thomas Langhout
Wessel Landman
Roan Hoekstra
Sierd de Boer
Mark Hoekstra
Gosse Hiemstra
Jelmer Heeringa
Clifford Dijkstra
Kees Damhof
Lars Cuperus
Johan Bosgraaf
Victor Zuid

Doel

1
Friso Wolthuizen
  • Keeper

Technische staf

Ted Langhout
Leider
Nico van Gelden
Trainer
Benjamin Pistoor
Assistent trainer

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SVM 2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 mei. - 14:30 uur Oudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 38 - 0
12 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - VVI 21 - 3
14 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 32 - 4
07 apr. - 12:00 uur Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 1
24 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Urk 52 - 4
17 mrt. - 12:30 uur SVN'69 2 - Heerenveense Boys 31 - 3
10 mrt. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Flevo Boys 41 - 4
24 feb. - 14:30 uur SVM 2 - Heerenveense Boys 36 - 0
17 feb. - 14:30 uur SC Rouveen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 39 - 1
10 feb. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - VHK 21 - 5
03 feb. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 31 - 5
25 nov. - 12:15 uur Urk 5 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 0
11 nov. - 14:30 uur VVI 2 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
04 nov. - 14:30 uur Flevo Boys 4 - Heerenveense Boys 310 - 0
28 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SVN'69 20 - 7
14 okt. - 14:30 uur VHK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 33 - 1
07 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Rouveen 35 - 3
30 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Delfstrahuizen 21 - 3
23 sep. - 14:30 uur d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Flevo Boys 420170351953758
2Urk 519144146712546
3VVI 219123439522131
4Delfstrahuizen 2199373035323
5SVM 2199282957525
6d' Olde Veste'54 319748254648-2
7Oudehaske 3197210234764-17
8SC Rouveen 3196492251510
9VHK 2194411162543-18
10SVN'69 2194213143369-36
11Heerenveense Boys 319201762292-70

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren