• Overzicht
  • Competitie

Heerenveense Boys 35+ 1

Seizoen 2022-2023

Niveau

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
28 feb. -
20:00 uur
SC Bolsward 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-2
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO9-2
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - DWP JO8-1JM
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO13-3
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - Gorredijk MO15-1
02 mrt. -
08:30 uur
JO7 - Onderling
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - Zevenhuizen JO15-1
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
BEW JO11-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
SC Joure JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Tonego JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
VENO, JO9-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
02 mrt. -
09:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM
02 mrt. -
09:30 uur
Nieuweschoot JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
02 mrt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - Tonego JO9-2JM
02 mrt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Steenwijkerwold JO9-2
02 mrt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-5 - FC Wolvega JO10-3
02 mrt. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-7 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-6
02 mrt. -
10:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Oldeboorn JO12-1JM
02 mrt. -
10:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1
02 mrt. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - ST Woudsend JO15-2JM
02 mrt. -
10:15 uur
DWP JO10-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
02 mrt. -
10:30 uur
Veendam 1894 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
02 mrt. -
10:30 uur
ONS Sneek JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM
02 mrt. -
10:30 uur
Olympia'28 MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
02 mrt. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oldeholtpade JO19-1
02 mrt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - NOK JO12-1
02 mrt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - Gorredijk JO12-1
02 mrt. -
11:00 uur
GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM
02 mrt. -
11:00 uur
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
02 mrt. -
11:00 uur
Elim JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
02 mrt. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM - SC Joure JO12-2JM
02 mrt. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SJO RVLC JO17-1
02 mrt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO20-1
02 mrt. -
12:15 uur
GRC Groningen JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
02 mrt. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 10 - ONS Sneek 3
02 mrt. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO20-2 - S.C. Stiens MO20-1
02 mrt. -
13:15 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO17-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
02 mrt. -
13:30 uur
V.V. Heeg 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
02 mrt. -
14:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
02 mrt. -
14:15 uur
SC Joure 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
02 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Groen Geel VR1
02 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys G1 - BATO G1
02 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO DFC JO19-1
02 mrt. -
14:45 uur
Flevo Boys 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5
02 mrt. -
14:45 uur
LSC 1890 JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
02 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - QVC VR1
02 mrt. -
15:00 uur
HJSC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
02 mrt. -
15:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 3
02 mrt. -
15:15 uur
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
02 mrt. -
16:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Willemsoord 2
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM - SJO RVLC JO10-1
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO9-1
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - SJO WTTC JO15-1JM
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - FC Wolvega JO9-1
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM - Oldeholtpade JO11-1
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Oudehaske JO17-1
09 mrt. -
08:30 uur
Jo7 - Jo7
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - CVVO MO17-1
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO10-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-5
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
FC Surhústerfean JO11-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
DWP JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Gorredijk JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
Gorredijk JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-3
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO8-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
FC Oldemarkt JO9-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-4
09 mrt. -
09:00 uur
SJO RVLC JO8-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
09 mrt. -
09:30 uur
Aengwirden JO10-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM
09 mrt. -
09:30 uur
Urk MO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
09 mrt. -
09:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - SVM JO9-1JM
09 mrt. -
09:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
09 mrt. -
09:40 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-6 - Nieuweschoot JO10-2
09 mrt. -
09:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
09 mrt. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveen JO10-6JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-7
09 mrt. -
10:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - ONS Sneek JO11-2JM
09 mrt. -
10:25 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - FC Lewenborg JO13-1JM
09 mrt. -
10:30 uur
CVVO JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
09 mrt. -
10:30 uur
Flevo Boys MO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2
09 mrt. -
10:30 uur
SC Joure JO11-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
09 mrt. -
10:35 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1
09 mrt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Woudsend 2
09 mrt. -
11:15 uur
Scharnegoutum'70 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
09 mrt. -
11:30 uur
ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
09 mrt. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - SC Joure JO12-4
09 mrt. -
11:45 uur
Bakkeveen JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM
09 mrt. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - LAC Frisia 1883 2
09 mrt. -
12:30 uur
SC Emmeloord JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM
09 mrt. -
12:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
09 mrt. -
12:35 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Hoogeveen JO15-1
09 mrt. -
12:50 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Urk 4
09 mrt. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 4
09 mrt. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 4 - Heerenveense Boys 10
09 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - v.v. Dronrijp 1
09 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - ACV JO19-1
09 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - Oudehaske 4
09 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Zeerobben VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
09 mrt. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oldeholtpade 2
09 mrt. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - Sleat 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

Niveau

n.t.b.

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren