• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 4

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

4e klasse 03

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. -
14:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Woudsend 2
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Urk 7 - Heerenveense Boys 4
05 okt. -
14:30 uur
Oudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - De Walde 2
26 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - VVI 3
02 nov. -
12:30 uur
Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
09 nov. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 6 - Heerenveense Boys 4
16 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Irnsum 2
23 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Delfstrahuizen 2
30 nov. -
14:00 uur
Nieuweschoot 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
07 dec. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 2
01 feb. -
14:00 uur
Woudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
08 feb. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
29 feb. -
14:00 uur
Irnsum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
07 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oudehaske 3
14 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 mrt. -
12:45 uur
VVI 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
04 apr. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Nieuweschoot 2
18 apr. -
12:00 uur
De Walde 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
09 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - Urk 7
16 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 6
23 mei. -
15:00 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1Delfstrahuizen 200
2V.V. Heerenveen 200
3Heerenveense Boys 400
4Irnsum 200
5SC Joure 600
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. - 14:05 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Woudsend 2
28 sep. - 14:30 uur Urk 7 - Heerenveense Boys 4
05 okt. - 14:30 uur Oudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
12 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - De Walde 2
26 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - VVI 3
02 nov. - 12:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
09 nov. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 6 - Heerenveense Boys 4
16 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Irnsum 2
23 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Delfstrahuizen 2
30 nov. - 14:00 uur Nieuweschoot 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
07 dec. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 2
01 feb. - 14:00 uur Woudsend 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
08 feb. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
29 feb. - 14:00 uur Irnsum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
07 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Oudehaske 3
14 mrt. - 12:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 mrt. - 12:45 uur VVI 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
04 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Nieuweschoot 2
18 apr. - 12:00 uur De Walde 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
09 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - Urk 7
16 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 6
23 mei. - 15:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 4
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Delfstrahuizen 200000000
2V.V. Heerenveen 200000000
3Heerenveense Boys 400000000
4Irnsum 200000000
5SC Joure 600000000
6Nieuweschoot 200000000
7Oeverzwaluwen 200000000
8Oudehaske 300000000
9Urk 700000000
10VVI 300000000
11De Walde 200000000
12Woudsend 200000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren