• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 5

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 6e klasse N

Training

woensdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
05 junHeerenveense Boys 5 - Scharnegoutum'70 31 - 4
29 meiSDS 4 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 2
26 meiMulier 3 - Heerenveense Boys 55 - 1
24 meiCVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 56 - 1
19 meiHeerenveense Boys 5 - SDS 42 - 2
12 meiScharnegoutum'70 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5 -
08 meiHeerenveense Boys 5 - QVC 31 - 0
03 meiHeerenveense Boys 5 - Mulier 30 - 1
28 aprHeerenveense Boys 5 - Waterpoort Boys 51 - 0
24 aprHeerenveense Boys 5 - Scharnegoutum'70 3 -
21 aprHeerenveense Boys 5 - Oudega 21 - 2
17 aprHeerenveense Boys 5 - QVC 3 -
14 aprSC Joure 6 - Heerenveense Boys 51 - 4
07 aprHeerenveense Boys 5 - SWZ Boso Sneek 20 - 2
24 mrtWaterpoort Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 1
17 mrtHeerenveense Boys 5 - Nijland 33 - 2
10 mrtWaterpoort Boys 6 - Heerenveense Boys 53 - 0
17 febHeerenveense Boys 5 - QVC 3 -
18 novOudega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 55 - 0
11 novHeerenveense Boys 5 - Scharnegoutum'70 3 -
04 novHeerenveense Boys 5 - Waterpoort Boys 61 - 7
28 oktNijland 3 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 4
14 oktHeerenveense Boys 5 - CVVO 40 - 3
07 oktQVC 3 - Heerenveense Boys 51 - 2
30 sepSWZ Boso Sneek 2 - Heerenveense Boys 54 - 1
23 sepHeerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 64 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8Waterpoort Boys 62226
9SDS 42226
10Heerenveense Boys 52123
11Nijland 32114
12SC Joure 6219
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Doel

Sjoerd de Hoop
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Stefan Brandsma
  • Verdediger
Remco van Gellekom
  • Verdediger
Evert-Ruurd de Jonge
  • Verdediger
Jelle Koopmans
  • Verdediger
Jacob van der Laan
  • Verdediger
Frits de Lange
  • Verdediger
Willem Otter
  • Verdediger
Remco Overberg
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Bert Brinksma
  • Middenvelder
Arnold Broersma
  • Middenvelder
Roland van Gellekom
  • Middenvelder
Roelof de Heij
  • Middenvelder
Bartele Hoekstra
  • Middenvelder
Hein Holwerda
  • Middenvelder
Dennis de Jong
  • Middenvelder
Robert van Steinvoorn
  • Middenvelder
Jelmer Stoelwinder
  • Middenvelder
Remko Stoelwinder
  • Middenvelder
Ruben van der Zwan
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Peter Jetten
  • Aanvaller
Eddy van Kommer
  • Aanvaller
Redouan Oujedid
  • Aanvaller
Andrew Sambou
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
05 jun. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Scharnegoutum'70 31 - 4
29 mei. - 20:30 uur SDS 4 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 2
26 mei. - 14:30 uur Mulier 3 - Heerenveense Boys 55 - 1
24 mei. - 20:00 uur CVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 56 - 1
19 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SDS 42 - 2
12 mei. - 14:30 uur Scharnegoutum'70 3 - Heerenveense Boys 5 -
08 mei. - 20:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - QVC 31 - 0
03 mei. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Mulier 30 - 1
28 apr. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Waterpoort Boys 51 - 0
24 apr. - 19:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Scharnegoutum'70 3 -
21 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Oudega 21 - 2
17 apr. - 18:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - QVC 3 -
14 apr. - 13:30 uur SC Joure 6 - Heerenveense Boys 51 - 4
07 apr. - 13:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SWZ Boso Sneek 20 - 2
24 mrt. - 14:30 uur Waterpoort Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 1
17 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Nijland 33 - 2
10 mrt. - 14:30 uur Waterpoort Boys 6 - Heerenveense Boys 53 - 0
17 feb. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - QVC 3 -
18 nov. - 14:30 uur Oudega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 55 - 0
11 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Scharnegoutum'70 3 -
04 nov. - 13:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - Waterpoort Boys 61 - 7
28 okt. - 14:30 uur Nijland 3 - Heerenveense Boys 52 - 4
14 okt. - 13:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - CVVO 40 - 3
07 okt. - 14:30 uur QVC 3 - Heerenveense Boys 51 - 2
30 sep. - 15:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek 2 - Heerenveense Boys 54 - 1
23 sep. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 5 - SC Joure 64 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Waterpoort Boys 522162450724032
2CVVO 422152547764333
3SWZ Boso Sneek 222144446813942
4QVC 322122838503812
5Oudega 222103933746410
6Mulier 322949315962-3
7Scharnegoutum'70 31992829584414
8Waterpoort Boys 6228212264049-9
9SDS 4227510264457-13
10Heerenveense Boys 5217212233055-25
11Nijland 3214215143572-37
12SC Joure 6213018947103-56

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren