• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 6

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: 6e klasse O

Training

woensdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
02 jun. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Oudehaske 4
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 meiHeerenveense Boys 6 - Tonego 34 - 0
28 aprHeerenveense Boys 6 - Creil 33 - 2
24 aprVWC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 5
21 aprEBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 63 - 3
14 aprHeerenveense Boys 6 - Bant 22 - 3
07 aprTOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 2
31 mrtOudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 62 - 4
24 mrtHeerenveense Boys 6 - SC Joure 70 - 1
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys 6 - Delfstrahuizen 31 - 1
25 novSC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 63 - 4
18 novHeerenveense Boys 6 - EBC 23 - 1
11 novTonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 60 - 5
04 novDelfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 62 - 2
28 oktHeerenveense Boys 6 - VWC 23 - 2
14 oktCreil 3 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 1
30 sepHeerenveense Boys 6 - TOP'63 22 - 2
23 sepBant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 64 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Bant 21639
2Heerenveense Boys 61732
3SC Joure 71629
4Creil 31424
5Oudehaske 41522
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Verdediging

Harold Bontekoe
  • Verdediger
Anton Dijkstra
  • Verdediger
Piet Greveling
  • Verdediger
Erik Woldhuis
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Wieger de Boer
  • Middenvelder
René Dijkstra
  • Middenvelder
Harry Doosje
  • Middenvelder
Marten Kloetstra
  • Middenvelder
Geek Slats
  • Middenvelder
Jan-Willem Zwart
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Bayron Chavarria Gonzalez
  • Aanvaller
Eric Grooten
  • Aanvaller
Ed den Heijer
  • Aanvaller
Jan ten Hoeve
  • Aanvaller
Loek Iedema
  • Aanvaller
Folkert Schukken
  • Aanvaller
Sjoerd Talsma
  • Aanvaller

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
02 jun. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Oudehaske 4
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Tonego 34 - 0
28 apr. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Creil 33 - 2
24 apr. - 19:00 uur VWC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 5
21 apr. - 14:30 uur EBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 63 - 3
14 apr. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Bant 22 - 3
07 apr. - 14:30 uur TOP'63 2 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 2
31 mrt. - 13:30 uur Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 62 - 4
24 mrt. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - SC Joure 70 - 1
10 mrt. - 15:55 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - Delfstrahuizen 31 - 1
25 nov. - 13:30 uur SC Joure 7 - Heerenveense Boys 63 - 4
18 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - EBC 23 - 1
11 nov. - 14:30 uur Tonego 3 - Heerenveense Boys 60 - 5
04 nov. - 14:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 62 - 2
28 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - VWC 23 - 2
14 okt. - 14:30 uur Creil 3 - Heerenveense Boys 61 - 1
30 sep. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 6 - TOP'63 22 - 2
23 sep. - 14:30 uur Bant 2 - Heerenveense Boys 64 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Bant 216123139662640
2Heerenveense Boys 61795332462917
3SC Joure 71692529573423
4Creil 31466224443014
5Oudehaske 41564522443410
6VWC 216538183545-10
7EBC 216529173764-27
8Delfstrahuizen 3143741631310
9Tonego 3163211111956-37
10TOP'63 216221282959-30

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren