• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 7

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

6e klasse 10

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - vv Steenwijk 1
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
FDS 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
05 okt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 3
12 okt. -
14:30 uur
Vitesse'63 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
26 okt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - d' Olde Veste'54 6
02 nov. -
14:00 uur
SC Rouveen 6 - Heerenveense Boys 7
09 nov. -
12:30 uur
FC Meppel 5 - Heerenveense Boys 7
16 nov. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - FC Wolvega 5
23 nov. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 2
30 nov. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 1 - Heerenveense Boys 7
07 dec. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Alcides 2
01 feb. -
14:30 uur
vv Steenwijk 1 - Heerenveense Boys 7
08 feb. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - SC Rouveen 6
29 feb. -
14:30 uur
FC Wolvega 5 - Heerenveense Boys 7
07 mrt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - FC Meppel 5
14 mrt. -
12:15 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 6 - Heerenveense Boys 7
28 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Alcides 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
04 apr. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Oldeholtpade 1
18 apr. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Vitesse'63 3
09 mei. -
14:00 uur
MSC/Amslod 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
16 mei. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - FDS 2
23 mei. -
14:00 uur
MSC/Amslod 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1Alcides 200
2FDS 200
3Heerenveense Boys 700
4FC Meppel 500
5MSC/Amslod 300
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - vv Steenwijk 1
28 sep. - 14:30 uur FDS 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
05 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 3
12 okt. - 14:30 uur Vitesse'63 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
26 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - d' Olde Veste'54 6
02 nov. - 14:00 uur SC Rouveen 6 - Heerenveense Boys 7
09 nov. - 12:30 uur FC Meppel 5 - Heerenveense Boys 7
16 nov. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - FC Wolvega 5
23 nov. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 2
30 nov. - 14:00 uur Oldeholtpade 1 - Heerenveense Boys 7
07 dec. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Alcides 2
01 feb. - 14:30 uur vv Steenwijk 1 - Heerenveense Boys 7
08 feb. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - SC Rouveen 6
29 feb. - 14:30 uur FC Wolvega 5 - Heerenveense Boys 7
07 mrt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - FC Meppel 5
14 mrt. - 12:15 uur d' Olde Veste'54 6 - Heerenveense Boys 7
28 mrt. - 14:30 uur Alcides 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
04 apr. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Oldeholtpade 1
18 apr. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Vitesse'63 3
09 mei. - 14:00 uur MSC/Amslod 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
16 mei. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - FDS 2
23 mei. - 14:00 uur MSC/Amslod 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Alcides 200000000
2FDS 200000000
3Heerenveense Boys 700000000
4FC Meppel 500000000
5MSC/Amslod 300000000
6MSC/Amslod 200000000
7Oldeholtpade 100000000
8d' Olde Veste'54 600000000
9SC Rouveen 600000000
10vv Steenwijk 100000000
11Vitesse'63 300000000
12FC Wolvega 500000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren