• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 8

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

6e klasse 06

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 sep. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Oudehaske 4
03 okt. -
12:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
10 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Jubbega 2
24 okt. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - CVVO 4
31 okt. -
15:00 uur
MSC/Amslod 5 - Heerenveense Boys 7
07 nov. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Sleat 3
21 nov. -
13:00 uur
EBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
05 dec. -
14:00 uur
Oldeholtpade 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
06 feb. -
12:30 uur
Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 7
13 feb. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - EBC 2
06 mrt. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Delfstrahuizen 3
13 mrt. -
14:00 uur
Jubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
27 mrt. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - SC Joure 9
10 apr. -
12:30 uur
Sleat 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
17 apr. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 5
15 mei. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - Oldeholtpade 2
29 mei. -
14:30 uur
CVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 7
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 sepSC Joure 9 - Heerenveense Boys 70 - 3
19 sepJubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 80 - 14
12 sepHeerenveense Boys 7 - Heerenveense Boys 82 - 5
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Delfstrahuizen 326
2Heerenveense Boys 713
3CVVO 413
4Jubbega 211
5Oudehaske 421
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

6e klasse 06

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 sep. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Oudehaske 4
03 okt. - 12:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
10 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Jubbega 2
24 okt. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - CVVO 4
31 okt. - 15:00 uur MSC/Amslod 5 - Heerenveense Boys 7
07 nov. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Sleat 3
21 nov. - 13:00 uur EBC 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
05 dec. - 14:00 uur Oldeholtpade 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
06 feb. - 12:30 uur Oudehaske 4 - Heerenveense Boys 7
13 feb. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - EBC 2
06 mrt. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Delfstrahuizen 3
13 mrt. - 14:00 uur Jubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
27 mrt. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - SC Joure 9
10 apr. - 12:30 uur Sleat 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
17 apr. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 5
15 mei. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Oldeholtpade 2
29 mei. - 14:30 uur CVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 7
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
19 sep. - 16:15 uur SC Joure 9 - Heerenveense Boys 70 - 3
19 sep. - 14:00 uur Jubbega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 80 - 14
12 sep. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 7 - Heerenveense Boys 82 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Delfstrahuizen 322006743
2Heerenveense Boys 711003303
3CVVO 411003312
4Jubbega 210101220
5Oudehaske 42011156-1
6EBC 200000000
7MSC/Amslod 500000000
8Oldeholtpade 200000000
9Sleat 31001013-2
10SC Joure 92002016-5

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 43

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
05 sep. - 14:30 uur Scharnegoutum'70 3 - Heerenveense Boys 80 - 11

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren