• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys 9

Seizoen 2022-2023

Niveau

6e klasse 08

Training

woensdag 20:30 – 22:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
10 dec. -
12:30 uur
De Walde 2 - Heerenveense Boys 9
28 Jan. -
14:30 uur
Waterpoort Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 9
04 feb. -
14:00 uur
NOK 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
11 feb. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - CVVO 5
18 feb. -
14:30 uur
SC Joure 9 - Heerenveense Boys 9
11 mrt. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - Delfstrahuizen 3
18 mrt. -
14:45 uur
Balk 4 - Heerenveense Boys 9
25 mrt. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - Bakhuizen 2
01 apr. -
12:30 uur
ONS Sneek 4 - Heerenveense Boys 9
08 apr. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - Woudsend 3
15 apr. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - Waterpoort Boys 5
22 apr. -
12:30 uur
Sleat 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
13 mei. -
15:00 uur
Woudsend 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
20 mei. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - De Walde 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03 decHeerenveense Boys 9 - Woudsend 3
26 novHeerenveense Boys 9 - Sleat 34 - 1
12 novHeerenveense Boys 9 - ONS Sneek 40 - 3
05 novBakhuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 94 - 2
29 oktHeerenveense Boys 9 - Balk 43 - 3
15 oktDelfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 93 - 2
08 oktHeerenveense Boys 9 - SC Joure 95 - 0
01 oktCVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 96 - 1
24 sepHeerenveense Boys 9 - NOK 35 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
4ONS Sneek 4818
5Delfstrahuizen 3813
6Heerenveense Boys 9810
7Balk 478
8Bakhuizen 287
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

6e klasse 08

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
10 dec. - 12:30 uur De Walde 2 - Heerenveense Boys 9
28 Jan. - 14:30 uur Waterpoort Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 9
04 feb. - 14:00 uur NOK 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
11 feb. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - CVVO 5
18 feb. - 14:30 uur SC Joure 9 - Heerenveense Boys 9
11 mrt. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Delfstrahuizen 3
18 mrt. - 14:45 uur Balk 4 - Heerenveense Boys 9
25 mrt. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Bakhuizen 2
01 apr. - 12:30 uur ONS Sneek 4 - Heerenveense Boys 9
08 apr. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Woudsend 3
15 apr. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Waterpoort Boys 5
22 apr. - 12:30 uur Sleat 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
13 mei. - 15:00 uur Woudsend 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
20 mei. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - De Walde 2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03 dec. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Woudsend 3
26 nov. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Sleat 34 - 1
12 nov. - 16:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - ONS Sneek 40 - 3
05 nov. - 13:30 uur Bakhuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 94 - 2
29 okt. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - Balk 43 - 3
15 okt. - 14:30 uur Delfstrahuizen 3 - Heerenveense Boys 93 - 2
08 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - SC Joure 95 - 0
01 okt. - 13:00 uur CVVO 5 - Heerenveense Boys 96 - 1
24 sep. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 9 - NOK 35 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1De Walde 287102250545
2CVVO 5971122501436
3Waterpoort Boys 5761019291118
4ONS Sneek 4860218271710
5Delfstrahuizen 384131320155
6Heerenveense Boys 983141022220
7Balk 4722381112-1
8Bakhuizen 2821571525-10
9SC Joure 9820661341-28
10NOK 3911741435-21
11Woudsend 341033741-34
12Sleat 380171929-20

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 01

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 sep. - 14:00 uur Oudega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 90 - 5
10 sep. - 12:10 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 12 - Heerenveense Boys 90 - 1

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren