• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 1

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau: Hoofdklasse A (landelijk)

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 20:45 tot 22:15 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
10 febHeerenveense Boys VR1 - VIOD VR1
17 febRVVH VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
10 mrtHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Reiger Boys VR1
17 mrtIJzendijke VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09 decRijnvogels, fc VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR15 - 1
02 decHeerenveense Boys VR1 - V.V. Heerenveen VR10 - 4
25 novSteDoCo VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR13 - 0
18 novHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Odysseus '91 VR13 - 3
11 novTer Leede VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR12 - 1
04 novReiger Boys VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR10 - 1
28 oktHeerenveense Boys VR1 - IJzendijke VR11 - 1
14 oktVIOD VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR10 - 0
07 oktHeerenveense Boys VR1 - RVVH VR11 - 1
30 sepHeerenveense Boys VR1 - SC Klarenbeek VR13 - 5
23 sepBe Quick '28 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR12 - 0
Alle uitslagen

Uitslagen

#TeamGP
8Rijnvogels, fc VR11113
9IJzendijke VR11112
10Odysseus '91 VR11111
11SC Klarenbeek VR11111
12Heerenveense Boys VR1117
Alle uitslagen

Selectie & staf

Doel

1
Charetha Okken
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Tessa Jager
  • Verdediger
Stefanie Kortenaar
  • Verdediger
Lara van der Meer
  • Verdediger
Gitta van der Pol
  • Verdediger
Annemiek Popma
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Tonny Agricola
  • Middenvelder
Colinda Faber
  • Middenvelder
Ana Carolina de Jong
  • Middenvelder
Fardou Visser
  • Middenvelder
Miranda Waringa
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Annieck Bos
  • Aanvaller
Jildou Eelsing
  • Aanvaller
Gerieke de Groot
  • Aanvaller
Sirou Lieuwes
  • Aanvaller
Annelie Veuger
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Johnny de Jong
Leider
Richard Steensma
Hoofdtrainer
Nico Pijlman
Keepertrainer
Marcel de Graaf
Grensrechter
Birgit Kniepstra
Fysiotherapeut

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand

KNVB beker

Programma

Geen wedstrijden gevonden.

Uitslagen

Stand

Media