• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 1 zaal

Seizoen 2017-2018

Niveau

2e klasse 01

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 aprGAVC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR15 - 2
11 aprHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Golden Oldies VR12 - 5
03 aprGAVC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR15 - 0
21 mrtHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR23 - 1
15 mrtZVF VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 1
07 mrtHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Balk ZV Vr12 - 3
28 febHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR15 - 6
23 febONT/CHZ VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR11 - 7
07 febHeerenveense Boys VR1 - ZVF VR15 - 5
24 janHeerenveense Boys VR1 - ZVF VR212 - 1
17 janRenado VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR14 - 3
10 janBlauw Wit '34 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 5
20 decFFS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR13 - 3
06 decHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Avanti VR25 - 7
29 novHeerenveense Boys VR1 - FFS VR110 - 3
20 novGolden Oldies VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 -
15 novHeerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR26 - 7
07 novBalk ZV Vr1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18 - 3
01 novFutsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 5
25 oktHeerenveense Boys VR1 - ONT/CHZ VR115 - 2
04 oktHeerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR14 - 4
20 sepZVF VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR10 - 3
13 sepHeerenveense Boys VR1 - Renado VR14 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
7GAVC VR22339
8Avanti VR22027
9Heerenveense Boys Vr12224
10Blauw Wit '34 VR22322
11FFS VR12217
Volledige stand

Selectie & staf

Spelers

Tonny Agricola
Anne-Hil Engels
Duurtje Gunnink
Hilda de Jong
Wendy Jongedijk
Petra Minnema
Jildou Tuinier
Annelie Veuger
Mirjam der Weduwen

Technische staf

Duurtje Gunnink
Leider

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 apr. - 20:00 uur GAVC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR15 - 2
11 apr. - 21:20 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Golden Oldies VR12 - 5
03 apr. - 20:00 uur GAVC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR15 - 0
21 mrt. - 21:20 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR23 - 1
15 mrt. - 19:30 uur ZVF VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 1
07 mrt. - 21:20 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Balk ZV Vr12 - 3
28 feb. - 21:20 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR15 - 6
23 feb. - 20:00 uur ONT/CHZ VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR11 - 7
07 feb. - 19:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ZVF VR15 - 5
24 jan. - 21:20 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ZVF VR212 - 1
17 jan. - 21:00 uur Renado VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR14 - 3
10 jan. - 19:10 uur Blauw Wit '34 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 5
20 dec. - 20:00 uur FFS VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR13 - 3
06 dec. - 21:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Avanti VR25 - 7
29 nov. - 20:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - FFS VR110 - 3
20 nov. - 19:30 uur Golden Oldies VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1 -
15 nov. - 21:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR26 - 7
07 nov. - 20:55 uur Balk ZV Vr1 - Heerenveense Boys VR18 - 3
01 nov. - 21:00 uur Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR16 - 5
25 okt. - 21:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - ONT/CHZ VR115 - 2
04 okt. - 21:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - GAVC VR14 - 4
20 sep. - 19:30 uur ZVF VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR10 - 3
13 sep. - 21:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Renado VR14 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR12321116419071119
2Balk ZV Vr1241725531486187
3Golden Oldies VR1221615491136746
4ZVF Vr1241536481388355
5GAVC VR1241338421128329
6Renado Vr1231319401256857
7GAVC VR2231238391037330
8Avanti VR220839278287-5
9Heerenveense Boys Vr1227312241059015
10Blauw Wit '34 VR22364132257116-59
11FFS VR1225215171161106
12ZVF Vr2222020643179-136
13ONT/CHZ Vr1240024019263-244

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

2e ronde: Heerenveense Boys VR 1 – Ens VR 1: B.N.O.

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren