• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 2

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

2e klasse C

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
26 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - ZVV '56 VR1
02 nov. -
14:30 uur
DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
09 nov. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - SC Genemuiden VR1
16 nov. -
11:30 uur
SVO VVZ VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
23 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Epe VR1
30 nov. -
12:30 uur
SVZW VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
07 dec. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
01 feb. -
15:00 uur
Be Quick '28 VR3 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
08 feb. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
15 feb. -
14:30 uur
SC Genemuiden VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
07 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - HHC Hardenberg VR1
14 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Epe VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
28 mrt. -
15:00 uur
ZVV '56 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
04 apr. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - SVZW VR1
18 apr. -
14:30 uur
Hollandscheveld VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
09 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Wolvega VR1
16 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - SVO VVZ VR1
23 mei. -
15:00 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 oktHeerenveense Boys VR2 - Hollandscheveld VR14 - 2
05 oktHHC Hardenberg VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR24 - 2
28 sepFC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR26 - 0
21 sepHeerenveense Boys VR2 - Be Quick '28 VR34 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
3DVS'33 Ermelo VR1410
4SVZW VR147
5Heerenveense Boys VR246
6SC Genemuiden VR134
7FC Wolvega VR133
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
26 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - ZVV '56 VR1
02 nov. - 14:30 uur DVS'33 Ermelo VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
09 nov. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - SC Genemuiden VR1
16 nov. - 11:30 uur SVO VVZ VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
23 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Epe VR1
30 nov. - 12:30 uur SVZW VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
07 dec. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
01 feb. - 15:00 uur Be Quick '28 VR3 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
08 feb. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - DVS'33 Ermelo VR1
15 feb. - 14:30 uur SC Genemuiden VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
07 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - HHC Hardenberg VR1
14 mrt. - 14:30 uur Epe VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
28 mrt. - 15:00 uur ZVV '56 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
04 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - SVZW VR1
18 apr. - 14:30 uur Hollandscheveld VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
09 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - FC Wolvega VR1
16 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - SVO VVZ VR1
23 mei. - 15:00 uur d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Hollandscheveld VR14 - 2
05 okt. - 15:00 uur HHC Hardenberg VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR24 - 2
28 sep. - 14:30 uur FC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR26 - 0
21 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Be Quick '28 VR34 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Epe VR144001222319
2d' Olde Veste'54 VR143101012210
3DVS'33 Ermelo VR14310101358
4SVZW VR1421171468
5Heerenveense Boys VR2420261015-5
6SC Genemuiden VR1311141012-2
7FC Wolvega VR131023660
8ZVV '56 VR13102337-4
9HHC Hardenberg VR141033915-6
10Be Quick '28 VR341033916-7
11SVO VVZ VR130212710-3
12Hollandscheveld VR140040523-18

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep. - 14:30 uur SJO WTTC VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR21 - 7
07 sep. - 15:15 uur V.V. Heerenveen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR20 - 7
31 aug. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR2 - DWP VR10 - 1

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren