• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

4e klasse 08

Training

maandag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur
woensdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
11 apr. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Drachten VR1
18 apr. -
12:30 uur
SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
25 apr. -
14:30 uur
Drachten VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
09 mei. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Mildam VR1
16 mei. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Blesse VR1
23 mei. -
14:30 uur
ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 febHeerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR21 - 0
01 febWaskemeer VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 1
21 decHeerenveense Boys VR3 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR11 - 1
07 decHeerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11 - 2
30 novOosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR34 - 1
23 novOerterp VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR310 - 1
09 novDe Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 2
02 novSJO WTTC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR35 - 3
26 oktHeerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR12 - 1
05 oktMildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR313 - 2
28 sepV.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 1
21 sepHeerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR12 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8V.V. Heerenveen VR21212
9SJO WTTC VR21210
10ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1139
11De Blesse VR1139
12Heerenveense Boys VR3128
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
11 apr. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Drachten VR1
18 apr. - 12:30 uur SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
25 apr. - 14:30 uur Drachten VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
09 mei. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Mildam VR1
16 mei. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Blesse VR1
23 mei. - 14:30 uur ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08 feb. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR21 - 0
01 feb. - 17:00 uur Waskemeer VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 1
21 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR11 - 1
07 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11 - 2
30 nov. - 14:30 uur Oosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR34 - 1
23 nov. - 14:00 uur Oerterp VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR310 - 1
09 nov. - 14:30 uur De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 2
02 nov. - 12:30 uur SJO WTTC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR35 - 3
26 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR12 - 1
05 okt. - 14:30 uur Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR313 - 2
28 sep. - 14:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 1
21 sep. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR12 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oerterp VR113111134651550
2ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11492329412120
3Mildam VR11191128411526
4Drachten VR11171322462026
5Oosterstreek VR111614192328-5
6SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1125161631283
7Waskemeer VR110424141821-3
8V.V. Heerenveen VR212408122144-23
9SJO WTTC VR212318102139-18
10ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR113301091739-22
11De Blesse VR113301091742-25
12Heerenveense Boys VR31222881847-29

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren