• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker

Heerenveense Boys Vrouwen 3

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

4e klasse 08

Training

maandag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur
woensdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
01 feb. -
17:00 uur
Waskemeer VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
08 feb. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR2
22 feb. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Drachten VR1
29 feb. -
14:30 uur
Drachten VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
07 mrt. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - V.V. Heerenveen VR2
14 mrt. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oerterp VR1
28 mrt. -
14:00 uur
ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
04 apr. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
18 apr. -
14:30 uur
SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
09 mei. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Mildam VR1
16 mei. -
15:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Blesse VR1
23 mei. -
14:30 uur
ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 decHeerenveense Boys VR3 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR11 - 1
07 decHeerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11 - 2
30 novOosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR34 - 1
23 novOerterp VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR310 - 1
09 novDe Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 2
02 novSJO WTTC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR35 - 3
26 oktHeerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR12 - 1
05 oktMildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR313 - 2
28 sepV.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 1
21 sepHeerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR12 - 2
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8SJO WTTC VR276
9ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR196
10De Blesse VR1106
11Waskemeer VR165
12Heerenveense Boys VR3105
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
01 feb. - 17:00 uur Waskemeer VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
08 feb. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SJO WTTC VR2
22 feb. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Drachten VR1
29 feb. - 14:30 uur Drachten VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
07 mrt. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - V.V. Heerenveen VR2
14 mrt. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oerterp VR1
28 mrt. - 14:00 uur ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
04 apr. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
18 apr. - 14:30 uur SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
09 mei. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Mildam VR1
16 mei. - 15:30 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - De Blesse VR1
23 mei. - 14:30 uur ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR11 - 1
07 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11 - 2
30 nov. - 14:30 uur Oosterstreek VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR34 - 1
23 nov. - 14:00 uur Oerterp VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR310 - 1
09 nov. - 14:30 uur De Blesse VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 2
02 nov. - 12:30 uur SJO WTTC VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR35 - 3
26 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR12 - 1
05 okt. - 14:30 uur Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR313 - 2
28 sep. - 14:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR33 - 1
21 sep. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Waskemeer VR12 - 2
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Oerterp VR11091028571047
2ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR11072123331419
3Mildam VR1760118321022
4Drachten VR1751116341420
5Oosterstreek VR110514161926-7
6V.V. Heerenveen VR29405121733-16
7SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1721471719-2
8SJO WTTC VR2720561326-13
9ST Aengwirden/Akkrum VR1920761331-18
10De Blesse VR11020861334-21
11Waskemeer VR161235912-3
12Heerenveense Boys VR31012751644-28

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren