• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO14-2

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

3e klasse 02

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
03 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-2
10 okt. -
09:15 uur
DWP JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
24 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Oeverzwaluwen JO14-1
31 okt. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Makkum JO14-1
07 nov. -
09:30 uur
Mulier JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
21 nov. -
12:00 uur
Hielpen JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
28 nov. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-3
05 dec. -
09:00 uur
SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
12 dec. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - AVC JO14-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sepLSC 1890 JO14-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-20 - 3
19 sepHeerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO14-46 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1DWP JO14-126
2Heerenveense Boys JO14-226
3SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO14-126
4Mulier JO14-126
5SC Bolsward JO14-226
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse 02

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
03 okt. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-2
10 okt. - 09:15 uur DWP JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
24 okt. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Oeverzwaluwen JO14-1
31 okt. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Makkum JO14-1
07 nov. - 09:30 uur Mulier JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
21 nov. - 12:00 uur Hielpen JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
28 nov. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-3
05 dec. - 09:00 uur SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
12 dec. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - AVC JO14-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sep. - 12:30 uur LSC 1890 JO14-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-20 - 3
19 sep. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO14-46 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1DWP JO14-12200615015
2Heerenveense Boys JO14-222006918
3SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO14-122006918
4Mulier JO14-1220061147
5SC Bolsward JO14-2220061037
6Makkum JO14-122006963
7AVC JO14-12002059-4
8Oeverzwaluwen JO14-12002048-4
9Blauw Wit '34 JO14-420020512-7
10LSC 1890 JO14-22002018-7
11LAC Frisia 1883 JO14-320020013-13
12Hielpen JO14-120020013-13

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 04

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 sep. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Flevo Boys JO14-32 - 3
05 sep. - 09:00 uur DWP JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-20 - 2
29 aug. - 08:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - Oldeholtpade JO14-12 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren