• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-1

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys JO17-12052
2SC Franeker JO17-12043
3FVC JO17-12038
4S.C. Stiens JO17-12037
5Be Quick D JO17-12030
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys JO17-120164052732350
2SC Franeker JO17-120134343472522
3FVC JO17-120115438472324
4S.C. Stiens JO17-120114537684028
5Be Quick D JO17-120938303541-6
6SC Joure JO17-1206410224452-8
7Drachten JO17-1206311214055-15
8SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1205510203852-14
9Zeerobben JO17-1206212202743-16
10FC Wolvega JO17-1205312183060-30
11GAVC JO17-120231591853-35

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

30 maart 2019: Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 – Drachtster Boys JO17-1
02 maart 2019: SJO JVZ JO17-1 – Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 3-6
20 oktober 2018: d’ Olde Veste JO17-2 – Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 0-8

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren