• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-1

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 meiFC Wolvega JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 4
18 meiHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Drachten JO17-17 - 1
11 meiHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-14 - 0
04 meiSC Franeker JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 1
25 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-16 - 3
06 aprS.C. Stiens JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-13 - 3
23 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-17 - 5
16 mrtBe Quick D JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
09 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-13 - 0
02 febGAVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 4
15 decHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
08 decZeerobben JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 2
01 decHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - S.C. Stiens JO17-12 - 1
24 novSC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 6
17 novHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-13 - 0
10 novFVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 1
03 novSJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 5
27 oktHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 oktHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-15 - 1
06 oktDrachten JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 4
29 sepHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-12 - 0
22 sepSWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 11
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys JO17-12052
2SC Franeker JO17-12043
3FVC JO17-12038
4S.C. Stiens JO17-12037
5Be Quick D JO17-12030
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 mei. - 12:00 uur FC Wolvega JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 4
18 mei. - 10:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Drachten JO17-17 - 1
11 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-14 - 0
04 mei. - 10:00 uur SC Franeker JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 1
25 apr. - 19:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 apr. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-16 - 3
06 apr. - 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-13 - 3
23 mrt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-17 - 5
16 mrt. - 10:30 uur Be Quick D JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
09 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-13 - 0
02 feb. - 10:30 uur GAVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 4
15 dec. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
08 dec. - 10:45 uur Zeerobben JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 2
01 dec. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - S.C. Stiens JO17-12 - 1
24 nov. - 11:00 uur SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 6
17 nov. - 10:40 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-13 - 0
10 nov. - 13:30 uur FVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 1
03 nov. - 13:00 uur SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 5
27 okt. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-15 - 1
06 okt. - 14:30 uur Drachten JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 4
29 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-12 - 0
22 sep. - 12:45 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 11
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys JO17-120164052732350
2SC Franeker JO17-120134343472522
3FVC JO17-120115438472324
4S.C. Stiens JO17-120114537684028
5Be Quick D JO17-120938303541-6
6SC Joure JO17-1206410224452-8
7Drachten JO17-1206311214055-15
8SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1205510203852-14
9Zeerobben JO17-1206212202743-16
10FC Wolvega JO17-1205312183060-30
11GAVC JO17-120231591853-35

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

30 maart 2019: Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 – Drachtster Boys JO17-1
02 maart 2019: SJO JVZ JO17-1 – Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 3-6
20 oktober 2018: d’ Olde Veste JO17-2 – Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 0-8

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep. - 12:00 uur ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 6
08 sep. - 14:00 uur SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-15 - 7
01 sep. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-39 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren