• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-1

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

maandag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
04 mei. -
10:30 uur
SC Franeker JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
11 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1
18 mei. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Drachten JO17-1
25 mei. -
12:00 uur
FC Wolvega JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 aprHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-16 - 3
06 aprS.C. Stiens JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-13 - 3
23 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-17 - 5
16 mrtBe Quick D JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
09 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-13 - 0
02 febGAVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 4
15 decHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
08 decZeerobben JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 2
01 decHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - S.C. Stiens JO17-12 - 1
24 novSC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 6
17 novHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-13 - 0
10 novFVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 1
03 novSJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 5
27 oktHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 oktHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-15 - 1
06 oktDrachten JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 4
29 sepHeerenveense Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-12 - 0
22 sepSWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 11
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1Heerenveense Boys JO17-11640
2SC Franeker JO17-11636
3FVC JO17-11835
4S.C. Stiens JO17-11734
5Be Quick D JO17-11721
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
04 mei. - 10:30 uur SC Franeker JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
11 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1
18 mei. - 10:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Drachten JO17-1
25 mei. - 12:00 uur FC Wolvega JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 apr. - 19:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 apr. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-16 - 3
06 apr. - 10:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-13 - 3
23 mrt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-17 - 5
16 mrt. - 10:30 uur Be Quick D JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 2
09 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-13 - 0
02 feb. - 10:30 uur GAVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 4
15 dec. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
08 dec. - 10:45 uur Zeerobben JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-10 - 2
01 dec. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - S.C. Stiens JO17-12 - 1
24 nov. - 11:00 uur SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 6
17 nov. - 10:40 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-13 - 0
10 nov. - 13:30 uur FVC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 1
03 nov. - 13:00 uur SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 5
27 okt. - 12:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - SC Franeker JO17-12 - 2
13 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-15 - 1
06 okt. - 14:30 uur Drachten JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 4
29 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-12 - 0
22 sep. - 12:45 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-12 - 11
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Heerenveense Boys JO17-116124040572136
2SC Franeker JO17-116113236412120
3FVC JO17-118105335452025
4S.C. Stiens JO17-117104334613130
5Be Quick D JO17-117638212537-12
6Drachten JO17-1176110193645-9
7SJO Broekster Walden JO17-116538183644-8
8FC Wolvega JO17-116529172549-24
9Zeerobben JO17-1165110162136-15
10SC Joure JO17-1174310153547-12
11GAVC JO17-116211371445-31

KNVB beker

Rondewedstrijden

30 maart 2019: Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 – Drachtster Boys JO17-1
02 maart 2019: SJO JVZ JO17-1 – Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 3-6
20 oktober 2018: d’ Olde Veste JO17-2 – Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 0-8

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep. - 12:00 uur ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-11 - 6
08 sep. - 14:00 uur SC Joure JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-15 - 7
01 sep. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-39 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren