• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-3

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

2e klasse 06 (najaar)

Training

maandag 18:30 tot 19:30 uur
woensdag 19:30 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
27 okt. -
09:00 uur
Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
03 nov. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Akkrum JO17-2
10 nov. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SC Joure JO17-2
17 nov. -
12:30 uur
ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
24 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Gorredijk JO17-2
01 dec. -
12:30 uur
SC Bolsward JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
08 dec. -
10:50 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Workum JO17-2G
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 oktSWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-33 - 0
06 oktHeerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-12 - 4
29 sepST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-311 - 0
22 sepHeerenveense Boys JO17-3 - ONS Sneek JO17-22 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8Akkrum JO17-243
9Oudehaske JO17-143
10ONS Sneek JO17-243
11Heerenveense Boys JO17-340
12Workum JO17-2G40
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
27 okt. - 09:00 uur Oudehaske JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
03 nov. - 08:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Akkrum JO17-2
10 nov. - 10:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - SC Joure JO17-2
17 nov. - 12:30 uur ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
24 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Gorredijk JO17-2
01 dec. - 12:30 uur SC Bolsward JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
08 dec. - 10:50 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Workum JO17-2G
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt. - 13:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-33 - 0
06 okt. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-12 - 4
29 sep. - 10:30 uur ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-311 - 0
22 sep. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - ONS Sneek JO17-22 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SC Joure JO17-244001236333
2Gorredijk JO17-24400121239
3ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-14301919415
4Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-14301919613
5SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2430191192
6SC Bolsward JO17-2420261899
7ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-14202614113
8Akkrum JO17-241033814-6
9Oudehaske JO17-141033917-8
10ONS Sneek JO17-241033918-9
11Heerenveense Boys JO17-340040421-17
12Workum JO17-2G40040145-44

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep. - 13:30 uur Akkrum JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-37 - 1
08 sep. - 15:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - Oudehaske JO17-14 - 3
01 sep. - 17:30 uur Gorredijk JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-38 - 1

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren