• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO17-4

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

2e klasse 03

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
03 okt. -
08:45 uur
Workum JO17-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
10 okt. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - TOP'63 JO17-1
24 okt. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - ST Terschelling/AVV JO17-1
31 okt. -
14:30 uur
fc Harlingen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
07 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Zeerobben JO17-2
21 nov. -
11:30 uur
ST SDS/Nijland JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
28 nov. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Franeker JO17-2
05 dec. -
11:00 uur
vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
12 dec. -
10:30 uur
ONS Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sepHeerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-14 - 0
19 sepAkkrum JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-40 - 7
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
1TOP'63 JO17-126
2ST Terschelling/AVV JO17-126
3Heerenveense Boys JO17-426
4ONS Sneek JO17-226
5ST SDS/Nijland JO17-113
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

2e klasse 03

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
03 okt. - 08:45 uur Workum JO17-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
10 okt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - TOP'63 JO17-1
24 okt. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - ST Terschelling/AVV JO17-1
31 okt. - 14:30 uur fc Harlingen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
07 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Zeerobben JO17-2
21 nov. - 11:30 uur ST SDS/Nijland JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
28 nov. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - SC Franeker JO17-2
05 dec. - 11:00 uur vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
12 dec. - 10:30 uur ONS Sneek JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-4
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sep. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-14 - 0
19 sep. - 14:30 uur Akkrum JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-40 - 7
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1TOP'63 JO17-12200617215
2ST Terschelling/AVV JO17-12200615015
3Heerenveense Boys JO17-42200611011
4ONS Sneek JO17-22200613310
5ST SDS/Nijland JO17-111003202
6fc Harlingen JO17-121013431
7vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-22101335-2
8Zeerobben JO17-210010014-14
9SC Franeker JO17-22002013-2
10Workum JO17-2G20020211-9
11Scharnegoutum'70 JO17-120020213-11
12Akkrum JO17-220020117-16

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 2 – poule 38

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12 sep. - 10:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-32 - 4
05 sep. - 10:30 uur Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-43 - 3
29 aug. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO17-4 - Oldeholtpade JO17-28 - 2

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren