• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-1

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
04 mei. -
15:00 uur
Zeerobben JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
11 mei. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1
18 mei. -
14:30 uur
FC Wolvega JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
25 mei. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 aprHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-11 - 4
06 aprSWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 2
23 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-11 - 4
16 mrtS.C. Stiens JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-14 - 0
09 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-11 - 1
16 febSJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-11 - 2
09 febHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-13 - 0
08 decSC Joure JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
01 decHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-13 - 0
24 novFlevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-17 - 1
17 novHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-14 - 1
10 novGAVC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 0
03 novCVVO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
27 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Zeerobben JO19-13 - 3
13 oktLeeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 1
06 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-12 - 1
29 sepHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-11 - 4
22 sepSC Emmeloord JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
4GAVC JO19-11830
5SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-11826
6Heerenveense Boys JO19-11826
7SC Joure JO19-11821
8SC Emmeloord JO19-11821
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
04 mei. - 15:00 uur Zeerobben JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
11 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1
18 mei. - 14:30 uur FC Wolvega JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
25 mei. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-11 - 4
06 apr. - 15:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 2
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-11 - 4
16 mrt. - 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-14 - 0
09 mrt. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-11 - 1
16 feb. - 12:15 uur SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-11 - 2
09 feb. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-13 - 0
08 dec. - 14:00 uur SC Joure JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
01 dec. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-13 - 0
24 nov. - 12:30 uur Flevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-17 - 1
17 nov. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-14 - 1
10 nov. - 14:00 uur GAVC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 0
03 nov. - 12:00 uur CVVO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
27 okt. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Zeerobben JO19-13 - 3
13 okt. - 12:00 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 1
06 okt. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-12 - 1
29 sep. - 16:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-11 - 4
22 sep. - 14:30 uur SC Emmeloord JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Flevo Boys JO19-118161149811665
2Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-118131440682345
3Zeerobben JO19-118112535623329
4GAVC JO19-118936303839-1
5SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO19-1188282643376
6Heerenveense Boys JO19-118828263637-1
7SC Joure JO19-118639213041-11
8SC Emmeloord JO19-118639213351-18
9FC Wolvega JO19-118558203844-6
10CVVO JO19-118549194256-14
11S.C. Stiens JO19-1184212142050-30
12SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-118221482488-64

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-10 - 5
08 sep. - 12:15 uur Urk JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 1
01 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-15 - 1

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren