• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-1

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
6SC Emmeloord JO19-12228
7SC Joure JO19-12228
8Heerenveense Boys JO19-12228
9FC Wolvega JO19-12226
10CVVO JO19-12220
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Flevo Boys JO19-1222011611032281
2Zeerobben JO19-122142644804337
3Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-122132741763838
4GAVC JO19-12212373953467
5FC Burgum JO19-122122838564214
6SC Emmeloord JO19-1228410285361-8
7SC Joure JO19-1228410284351-8
8Heerenveense Boys JO19-1228410284556-11
9FC Wolvega JO19-1227510264862-14
10CVVO JO19-1225512204675-29
11S.C. Stiens JO19-1224216142462-38
12vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-12232171134103-69

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren