• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-1

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

Hoofdklasse O

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 19:00 tot 20:30 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 meiHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-13 - 3
18 meiFC Wolvega JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 3
11 meiHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-12 - 2
04 meiZeerobben JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-18 - 1
13 aprHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-11 - 4
06 aprSWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 2
23 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-11 - 4
16 mrtS.C. Stiens JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-14 - 0
09 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-11 - 1
16 febFC Burgum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-11 - 2
09 febHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-13 - 0
08 decSC Joure JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
01 decHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-13 - 0
24 novFlevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-17 - 1
17 novHeerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-14 - 1
10 novGAVC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 0
03 novCVVO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
6SC Emmeloord JO19-12228
7SC Joure JO19-12228
8Heerenveense Boys JO19-12228
9FC Wolvega JO19-12226
10CVVO JO19-12220
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25 mei. - 12:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-13 - 3
18 mei. - 14:30 uur FC Wolvega JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-16 - 3
11 mei. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-12 - 2
04 mei. - 15:00 uur Zeerobben JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-18 - 1
13 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-11 - 4
06 apr. - 15:00 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-13 - 2
23 mrt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-11 - 4
16 mrt. - 12:30 uur S.C. Stiens JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-14 - 0
09 mrt. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - GAVC JO19-11 - 1
16 feb. - 12:15 uur FC Burgum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-11 - 2
09 feb. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-13 - 0
08 dec. - 14:00 uur SC Joure JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
01 dec. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-13 - 0
24 nov. - 12:30 uur Flevo Boys JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-17 - 1
17 nov. - 17:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-14 - 1
10 nov. - 14:00 uur GAVC JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-12 - 0
03 nov. - 12:00 uur CVVO JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-10 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Flevo Boys JO19-1222011611032281
2Zeerobben JO19-122142644804337
3Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-122132741763838
4GAVC JO19-12212373953467
5FC Burgum JO19-122122838564214
6SC Emmeloord JO19-1228410285361-8
7SC Joure JO19-1228410284351-8
8Heerenveense Boys JO19-1228410284556-11
9FC Wolvega JO19-1227510264862-14
10CVVO JO19-1225512204675-29
11S.C. Stiens JO19-1224216142462-38
12SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-12232171134103-69

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Media

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren