• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-2

Seizoen 2019-2020

Niveau

3e klasse 01 (voorjaar)
2e klasse 03 (najaar)

Training

dinsdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur
donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
04 apr. -
12:15 uur
Nieuweschoot JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
18 apr. -
15:05 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Gorredijk JO19-2
02 mei. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - De Sweach JO19-1
09 mei. -
14:30 uur
SC Emmeloord JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
16 mei. -
12:30 uur
Mildam JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
23 mei. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Drachtster Boys JO19-4
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 mrtHeerenveense Boys JO19-2 - DWP JO19-1
14 mrtvv Steenwijk JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
07 mrtST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels'64 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-22 - 2
08 febST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-25 - 2
01 febHeerenveense Boys JO19-2 - CVVO JO19-12 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8De Sweach JO19-123
9vv Steenwijk JO19-133
10Drachtster Boys JO19-421
11Nieuweschoot JO19-121
12Heerenveense Boys JO19-231
Volledige stand

Competitie

Voorjaar

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
04 apr. - 12:15 uur Nieuweschoot JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
18 apr. - 15:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Gorredijk JO19-2
02 mei. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - De Sweach JO19-1
09 mei. - 14:30 uur SC Emmeloord JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
16 mei. - 12:30 uur Mildam JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
23 mei. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Drachtster Boys JO19-4
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28 mrt. - 15:05 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - DWP JO19-1
14 mrt. - 12:30 uur vv Steenwijk JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
07 mrt. - 12:00 uur ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels'64 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-22 - 2
08 feb. - 11:00 uur ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-25 - 2
01 feb. - 13:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - CVVO JO19-12 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1SC Emmeloord JO19-2422081688
2ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1321071046
3CVVO JO19-132016541
4DWP JO19-131114752
5Mildam JO19-131114330
6ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels'64 JO19-13111478-1
7Gorredijk JO19-23111446-2
8De Sweach JO19-121013541
9vv Steenwijk JO19-13102379-2
10Drachtster Boys JO19-42011169-3
11Nieuweschoot JO19-12011106-6
12Heerenveense Boys JO19-230121610-4

Najaar

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18 jan. - 14:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-13 - 0
21 dec. - 10:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-23 - 2
07 dec. - 15:15 uur SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-27 - 0
23 nov. - 14:00 uur Ruinen JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-22 - 1
09 nov. - 14:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Urk JO19-31 - 5
02 nov. - 12:30 uur SVN'69 JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-25 - 1
26 okt. - 10:30 uur Giethoorn JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-23 - 2
12 okt. - 13:00 uur ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-28 - 1
05 okt. - 16:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - De Blesse JO19-13 - 4
28 sep. - 14:30 uur MSC/Amslod JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-28 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO19-1971122441034
2De Blesse JO19-1970221381622
3ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-494321529227
4SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-294321533303
5SVN'69 JO19-193421320182
6MSC/Amslod JO19-294051229263
7Giethoorn JO19-19405122125-4
8Urk JO19-3821571822-4
9Heerenveense Boys JO19-2920761542-27
10ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-2802621450-36

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 2 – poule 16

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14 sep. - 10:30 uur DWP JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-22 - 2
07 sep. - 13:00 uur V.V. Heerenveen JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-213 - 0
31 aug. - 13:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - Nieuweschoot JO19-12 - 0

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren