• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-3

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

3e klasse 02

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
11 dec. -
10:30 uur
ST SVM/Tonego JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
18 dec. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Creil-Bant JO19-2
08 Jan. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Lemmer vv JO19-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 decHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - DESZ JO19-25 - 4
27 novNagele JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-37 - 2
13 novHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - FC Wolvega JO19-22 - 2
06 novRKO JO19-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO19-33 - 0
30 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - vv Steenwijk JO19-10 - 7
16 oktHeerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-13 - 2
09 oktCVVO JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-33 - 2
25 sepSteenwijkerwold JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-32 - 5
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
5Creil-Bant JO19-2912
6Lemmer vv JO19-1611
7Heerenveense Boys JO19-3810
8DESZ JO19-2910
9FC Wolvega JO19-2910
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse 02

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
11 dec. - 10:30 uur ST SVM/Tonego JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
18 dec. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Creil-Bant JO19-2
08 Jan. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Lemmer vv JO19-1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - DESZ JO19-25 - 4
27 nov. - 11:30 uur Nagele JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-37 - 2
13 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - FC Wolvega JO19-22 - 2
06 nov. - 12:30 uur RKO JO19-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO19-33 - 0
30 okt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - vv Steenwijk JO19-10 - 7
16 okt. - 11:45 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-13 - 2
09 okt. - 10:30 uur CVVO JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-33 - 2
25 sep. - 12:00 uur Steenwijkerwold JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-32 - 5
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Nagele JO19-1971122462125
2CVVO JO19-2971122321517
3vv Steenwijk JO19-1870121481236
4Oudehaske JO19-184131319163
5Creil-Bant JO19-29405122033-13
6Lemmer vv JO19-16321111789
7Heerenveense Boys JO19-38314101930-11
8DESZ JO19-29315103435-1
9FC Wolvega JO19-29315102230-8
10RKO JO19-1JM7304924195
11ST SVM/Tonego JO19-2700701334-21
12Steenwijkerwold JO19-270070647-41

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 13

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 sep. - 18:30 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - SJO WTTC JO19-10 - 2
11 sep. - 11:00 uur Nagele JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-311 - 3

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren