• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO19-3

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

3e klasse 02

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. -
12:00 uur
Steenwijkerwold JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
02 okt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-1
09 okt. -
10:30 uur
CVVO JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
23 okt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - FC Wolvega JO19-2
30 okt. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - vv Steenwijk JO19-1
06 nov. -
12:30 uur
RKO JO19-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
20 nov. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Lemmer vv JO19-1
27 nov. -
11:30 uur
Nagele JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
04 dec. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - DESZ JO19-2
11 dec. -
11:00 uur
ST SVM/Tonego JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
18 dec. -
16:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Creil-Bant JO19-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

#TeamGP
2CVVO JO19-200
3DESZ JO19-200
4Heerenveense Boys JO19-300
5Lemmer vv JO19-100
6Nagele JO19-100
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse 02

  • Programma
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
25 sep. - 12:00 uur Steenwijkerwold JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
02 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Oudehaske JO19-1
09 okt. - 10:30 uur CVVO JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
23 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - FC Wolvega JO19-2
30 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - vv Steenwijk JO19-1
06 nov. - 12:30 uur RKO JO19-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
20 nov. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Lemmer vv JO19-1
27 nov. - 11:30 uur Nagele JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
04 dec. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - DESZ JO19-2
11 dec. - 11:00 uur ST SVM/Tonego JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
18 dec. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - Creil-Bant JO19-2
Geen gegevens gevonden.
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Creil-Bant JO19-200000000
2CVVO JO19-200000000
3DESZ JO19-200000000
4Heerenveense Boys JO19-300000000
5Lemmer vv JO19-100000000
6Nagele JO19-100000000
7Oudehaske JO19-100000000
8RKO JO19-1JM00000000
9Steenwijkerwold JO19-200000000
10vv Steenwijk JO19-100000000
11ST SVM/Tonego JO19-200000000
12FC Wolvega JO19-200000000

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 3 – poule 13

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. -
18:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - SJO WTTC JO19-1

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11 sep. - 11:00 uur Nagele JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-311 - 3

Stand

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren