• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - MSC/Amslod JO10-1
21 sep. -
08:45 uur
Willekeurig team - Willekeurig team
21 sep. -
10:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-1 - Irnsum JO10-1
21 sep. -
10:30 uur
SC Bolsward JO14-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO14-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - Balk JO14-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 - FC Wolvega JO11-2
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4 - SJO RVLC JO10-3
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2 - Dwingeloo JO15-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
SC Joure JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
FC Wolvega JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
FC Wolvega JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO10-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2 - Gorredijk JO8-1
28 sep. -
08:45 uur
Willekeurig team - Willekeurig team
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oranje Zwart JO14-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO14-2
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
Oldeholtpade JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
FC Meppel JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-1
28 sep. -
09:00 uur
SJO HH'97 MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-4
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2 - Akkrum JO9-1
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - Aengwirden JO8-1G
28 sep. -
10:00 uur
Jubbega JO11-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO11-3
28 sep. -
10:15 uur
Delfstrahuizen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
28 sep. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 - Oudehaske JO12-1G
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G - WVV JO15-1
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - LSC 1890 JO17-5
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Balk JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-2
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
RWF MO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-2
28 sep. -
10:30 uur
Achilles 1894 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
28 sep. -
11:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-1 - SC Heerenveen MO17-1
28 sep. -
12:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO11-1 - Zeerobben MO11-1
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-3 - fc Harlingen JO19-1
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G - Hoogezand JO13-1
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
28 sep. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
28 sep. -
13:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - DESZ 3
28 sep. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-1
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
MSC/Amslod JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Zuidhorn G1 - Heerenveense Boys G2
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Urk 7 - Heerenveense Boys 4
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
FC Wolvega VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
SVM 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
FDS 2 - Heerenveense Boys 7
28 sep. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys G1 - Drenthina G1
28 sep. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - NOK 3
28 sep. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - Workum 1
28 sep. -
15:00 uur
Oranje Nassau VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
28 sep. -
15:15 uur
V.V. Heerenveen VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
02 okt. -
19:30 uur
ST Minnertsga/Sint Jacob VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
04 okt. -
19:30 uur
Thor 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
04 okt. -
19:50 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+1
04 okt. -
20:10 uur
V.V. Heerenveen 45+1 - Heerenveense Boys 45+1
04 okt. -
20:50 uur
Heerenveense Boys 45+1 - Akkrum 45+2
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
SC Emmeloord JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 - V.V. Heerenveen MO13-1
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - VWC JO11-1G
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Flevo Boys JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO16-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO16-1
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO9-1
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - Flevo Boys JO8-2
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Alcides JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Creil JO13-1
05 okt. -
08:45 uur
Willekeurig team - Willekeurig team
05 okt. -
09:00 uur
DWP JO8-1G - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
05 okt. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2 - SC Joure JO10-2
05 okt. -
10:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4 - SC Joure JO10-4
05 okt. -
10:15 uur
Irnsum JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2
05 okt. -
10:15 uur
FC Wolvega JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1
05 okt. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1 - SC Joure JO11-1
05 okt. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G - ACV JO15-1
05 okt. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2
05 okt. -
10:30 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
05 okt. -
10:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G - HFC '15 JO13-1
05 okt. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - FC Assen MO15-1
05 okt. -
11:15 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1
05 okt. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO14-1
05 okt. -
11:30 uur
SC Joure JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2
05 okt. -
11:30 uur
SWZ Boso Sneek MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-1
05 okt. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Balk JO12-3
05 okt. -
12:15 uur
SWZ Boso Sneek JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
05 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5
05 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - SC Joure 2
05 okt. -
12:45 uur
SJS G2 - Heerenveense Boys G2
05 okt. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 - De Sweach MO15-1
05 okt. -
13:00 uur
Black Boys G1 - Heerenveense Boys G1
05 okt. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO14-2 - SC Bolsward JO14-2
05 okt. -
13:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2 - GAVC JO12-1
05 okt. -
14:30 uur
Oudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 4
05 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - QVC 4
05 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - HZVV MO17-1
05 okt. -
14:30 uur
Mildam VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
05 okt. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 7 - MSC/Amslod 3
05 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - SVM 1
05 okt. -
15:00 uur
HHC Hardenberg VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
05 okt. -
15:00 uur
Makkum JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-3
05 okt. -
15:15 uur
Saestum VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
05 okt. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - De Blesse JO19-1
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren