• Overzicht
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys JO7

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

onderlinge competitie

Training

dinsdag 15:30 tot 16:30 uur
donderdag 15:00 tot 16:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
04 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 (9-tal) - ST GAVC/Irnsum MO15-1
04 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-5 - Aengwirden JO9-2
04 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-6 - Oudehaske JO9-1
04 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2
04 feb. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - LSC 1890 JO11-3
04 feb. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-2JM
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
DWP JO11-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
FFS JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
Drachtster Boys JO15-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-3
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
SC Bolsward JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
Urk MO13-3 - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
Oeverzwaluwen JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-3
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
Tijnje JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
04 feb. -
09:00 uur
Joure SC JO9-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM
04 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - Tijnje JO10-1
04 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - Workum JO8-1JM
04 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-4
04 feb. -
10:00 uur
Drachtster Boys JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-1
04 feb. -
10:00 uur
Steenwijkerwold JO10-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
04 feb. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-4 - FC Oldemarkt JO11-1JM
04 feb. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO15-1
04 feb. -
10:15 uur
Tonego JO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-1JM
04 feb. -
10:25 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Stadskanaal JO15-1
04 feb. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM - Gramsbergen JO13-1JM
04 feb. -
10:30 uur
SJO RVLC JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-2
04 feb. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO17-2 - Gorredijk MO17-1
04 feb. -
11:00 uur
ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
04 feb. -
11:30 uur
LSC 1890 JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
04 feb. -
11:30 uur
Joure SC JO8-2JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM
04 feb. -
11:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Drachtster Boys JO12-4
04 feb. -
11:45 uur
SJO Feanstars JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-2
04 feb. -
12:00 uur
vv Nijland 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 feb. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-1 - Harkemase Boys JO19-1
04 feb. -
12:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - Saestum MO20-1
04 feb. -
13:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-4 - SC Joure JO19-3
04 feb. -
13:45 uur
V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM
04 feb. -
14:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 6 - Gorredijk 2 (Zat)
04 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR2
04 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - De Weide JO17-1
04 feb. -
14:30 uur
vv Nijland 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1
04 feb. -
14:30 uur
NOK 3 - Heerenveense Boys 9
04 feb. -
14:30 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 5 - Heerenveense Boys 8
04 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR3 - Oosterstreek VR1
04 feb. -
16:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Flevo Boys 3
04 feb. -
16:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys VR2 - Groen Geel VR1
11 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - Gorredijk JO9-1
11 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - DWP JO8-1JM
11 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3
11 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 (9-tal) - Jubbega MO15-1
11 feb. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - LSC 1890 JO13-3
11 feb. -
08:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-2JM - SC Franeker JO15-1
11 feb. -
09:00 uur
Buitenpost JO19-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-1
11 feb. -
09:00 uur
Irnsum JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM
11 feb. -
09:00 uur
SC Joure JO10-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-1JM
11 feb. -
09:00 uur
Mildam JO8-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO8-3
11 feb. -
09:00 uur
Wispolia JO11-1JM - Heerenveense Boys JO11-4
11 feb. -
09:00 uur
Oudehaske MO15-1d - Heerenveense Boys MO15-1
11 feb. -
09:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JM - SJO RVLC JO11-1
11 feb. -
09:30 uur
M.S.C. JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-2
11 feb. -
09:30 uur
Nieuweschoot JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-5
11 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-1 - SC Joure JO8-1
11 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-2JM - SC Joure JO10-3
11 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO10-4JM - Drachtster Boys JO10-2
11 feb. -
09:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-6 - CVVO JO9-2
11 feb. -
09:45 uur
vv Steenwijk JO10-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO10-3
11 feb. -
10:00 uur
SC Genemuiden JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1JM
11 feb. -
10:10 uur
VENO MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-1
11 feb. -
10:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - Urk JO17-2
11 feb. -
10:15 uur
Drachten JO9-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO9-4
11 feb. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO15-3 - Nieuweschoot JO15-1
11 feb. -
10:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 - SJO WTTC JO19-1
11 feb. -
10:30 uur
ONS Sneek JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM
11 feb. -
10:30 uur
V.V. Heerenveen MO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-2
11 feb. -
10:30 uur
RWF JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-3
11 feb. -
11:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-2JM - SVM JO12-1
11 feb. -
11:00 uur
Oudehaske JO15-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4
11 feb. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO12-3 - Gorredijk JO12-1
11 feb. -
11:15 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-2JM - Wolvega FC JO11-2JM
11 feb. -
12:00 uur
FC Wolvega MO13-1 (9-tal) - Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
11 feb. -
12:10 uur
Heerenveense Boys 4 - SC Joure 3
11 feb. -
12:15 uur
d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR2
11 feb. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 8 - DWP 3
11 feb. -
12:30 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 5
11 feb. -
12:30 uur
Dos Kampen JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
11 feb. -
12:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys MO20-1 - FC Berghuizen MO20-1
11 feb. -
13:00 uur
Oudega 2 - Heerenveense Boys 10
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 1 - DWP 1
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 9 - CVVO 5
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
F.C. Ommen VR1 - Heerenveense Boys VR1
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
ST Drachten/Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 VR2 - Heerenveense Boys VR3
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
NOK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 6
11 feb. -
14:30 uur
FC Wolvega 3 - Heerenveense Boys 7
11 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Waterpoort Boys 2
11 feb. -
15:00 uur
Zeerobben JO19-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO19-4
17 feb. -
19:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 5 - Heerenveense Boys 4
18 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO13-1JM
18 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-3JM - Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JM
18 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO9-4 - Aengwirden JO9-1
18 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - SC Joure JO11-3
18 feb. -
08:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys JO8-3 - DWP JO8-2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren