• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys MO17-1

Seizoen 2021-2022

Niveau

4e divisie Noord

Training

dinsdag 18:45 tot 20:15 uur
donderdag 18:45 tot 20:15 uur

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 meiKolping Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-13 - 2
14 meiGooi 't sc MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-13 - 1
07 meiHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Buitenveldert sc. MO17-13 - 4
30 aprHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - AFC MO17-11 - 3
23 aprHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Kolping Boys MO17-12 - 3
16 aprAFC MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-11 - 1
09 aprAFC MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-12 - 0
02 aprHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO17-11 - 1
26 mrtBuitenveldert sc. MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-17 - 1
19 mrtAlways Forward MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-11 - 1
12 mrtHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - DSS MO17-12 - 5
05 mrtKadoelen sv. MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-12 - 1
12 febHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Gooi 't sc MO17-13 - 1
27 novHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-11 - 0
20 novDSS MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-15 - 1
13 novGooi 't sc MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-13 - 0
06 novHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Schagen United MO17-18 - 1
16 oktHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO17-11 - 2
09 oktBuitenveldert sc. MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-14 - 1
02 oktAlways Forward MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-10 - 2
25 sepHeerenveense Boys MO17-1 - DSS MO17-11 - 4
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
4AFC MO17-12027
5Kadoelen sv. MO17-12025
6Kolping Boys MO17-11422
7Heerenveense Boys MO17-12012
8Always Forward MO17-1207
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

4e divisie Noord

  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
Geen gegevens gevonden.
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21 mei. - 13:15 uur Kolping Boys MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-13 - 2
14 mei. - 16:30 uur Gooi 't sc MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-13 - 1
07 mei. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Buitenveldert sc. MO17-13 - 4
30 apr. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - AFC MO17-11 - 3
23 apr. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Kolping Boys MO17-12 - 3
16 apr. - 12:00 uur AFC MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-11 - 1
09 apr. - 12:30 uur AFC MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-12 - 0
02 apr. - 12:25 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO17-11 - 1
26 mrt. - 12:15 uur Buitenveldert sc. MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-17 - 1
19 mrt. - 15:00 uur Always Forward MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-11 - 1
12 mrt. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - DSS MO17-12 - 5
05 mrt. - 12:15 uur Kadoelen sv. MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-12 - 1
12 feb. - 12:10 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Gooi 't sc MO17-13 - 1
27 nov. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-11 - 0
20 nov. - 12:00 uur DSS MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-15 - 1
13 nov. - 11:00 uur Gooi 't sc MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-13 - 0
06 nov. - 12:15 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Schagen United MO17-18 - 1
16 okt. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - Kadoelen sv. MO17-11 - 2
09 okt. - 13:00 uur Buitenveldert sc. MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-14 - 1
02 okt. - 15:30 uur Always Forward MO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO17-10 - 2
25 sep. - 11:30 uur Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 - DSS MO17-11 - 4
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1DSS MO17-120171252932271
2Buitenveldert sc. MO17-120161349822656
3Gooi 't sc MO17-1209110283544-9
4AFC MO17-1207672740382
5Kadoelen sv. MO17-120749252646-20
6Kolping Boys MO17-114716222947-18
7Heerenveense Boys MO17-1203314122654-28
8Always Forward MO17-120211771266-54

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Groep 2 – poule 41

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Stand

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Media

Hoofdsponsoren

Co-sponsor

Subsponsoren

Overige sponsoren