• Overzicht
  • Selectie & staf
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 1

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

3e klasse A

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
03 okt. -
15:00 uur
Makkum - Heerenveense Boys
10 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - V.V. Heeg
17 okt. -
14:30 uur
Willemsoord - Heerenveense Boys
24 okt. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys - SDS
31 okt. -
14:30 uur
Scharnegoutum'70 - Heerenveense Boys
07 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - DWP
21 nov. -
15:00 uur
Workum - Heerenveense Boys
28 nov. -
14:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Oudehaske
05 dec. -
14:30 uur
SVM - Heerenveense Boys
12 dec. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - CVVO
16 jan. -
14:30 uur
Tonego - Heerenveense Boys
23 jan. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Willemsoord
30 jan. -
14:30 uur
V.V. Heeg - Heerenveense Boys
06 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Makkum
27 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - vv Sneek Wit Zwart
06 mrt. -
14:30 uur
DWP - Heerenveense Boys
13 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Workum
20 mrt. -
14:30 uur
CVVO - Heerenveense Boys
27 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Tonego
10 apr. -
14:30 uur
Oudehaske - Heerenveense Boys
17 apr. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - SVM
24 apr. -
14:30 uur
SDS - Heerenveense Boys
08 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys - Scharnegoutum'70
15 mei. -
14:30 uur
Oeverzwaluwen - Heerenveense Boys
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sepHeerenveense Boys - Oeverzwaluwen
19 sepvv Sneek Wit Zwart - Heerenveense Boys4 - 6
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
2DWP24
3Oudehaske24
4Heerenveense Boys13
5vv Sneek Wit Zwart23
6V.V. Heeg23
Volledige stand

Selectie & technische staf

Spelers

Wesley de Jong
Robert van Roeden
Niels Herder
Rutger Rooi
Sander Werff

Doel

1
Nico Pijlman
  • Keeper
1
Bas Doosje
  • Keeper

Verdediging

Walter van der Meer
  • Verdediger
Jelle Brandsma
  • Verdediger
Erwin From
  • Verdediger
Chavez Gaston
  • Verdediger
Leon Hakze
  • Verdediger

Middenveld

Jesper Hiemstra
  • Middenvelder
Dion Toering
  • Middenvelder
Joost Herder
  • Middenvelder
Mart Stoffels
  • Middenvelder
Jorrit Berendsen
  • Middenvelder
Bodi Toering
  • Middenvelder

Aanval

Dennis Otter
  • Aanvaller

Technische staf

Klaas de Jong
Hoofdtrainer
Maurice Wemekamp
Assistent trainer, Keepertrainer
Nico Pijlman
Assistent trainer

Competitie

Niveau

3e klasse A

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
03 okt. - 15:00 uur Makkum - Heerenveense Boys
10 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - V.V. Heeg
17 okt. - 14:30 uur Willemsoord - Heerenveense Boys
24 okt. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys - SDS
31 okt. - 14:30 uur Scharnegoutum'70 - Heerenveense Boys
07 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - DWP
21 nov. - 15:00 uur Workum - Heerenveense Boys
28 nov. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys - Oudehaske
05 dec. - 14:30 uur SVM - Heerenveense Boys
12 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - CVVO
16 jan. - 14:30 uur Tonego - Heerenveense Boys
23 jan. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - Willemsoord
30 jan. - 14:30 uur V.V. Heeg - Heerenveense Boys
06 feb. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - Makkum
27 feb. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - vv Sneek Wit Zwart
06 mrt. - 14:30 uur DWP - Heerenveense Boys
13 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - Workum
20 mrt. - 14:30 uur CVVO - Heerenveense Boys
27 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - Tonego
10 apr. - 14:30 uur Oudehaske - Heerenveense Boys
17 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - SVM
24 apr. - 14:30 uur SDS - Heerenveense Boys
08 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - Scharnegoutum'70
15 mei. - 14:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen - Heerenveense Boys
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys - Oeverzwaluwen
19 sep. - 15:00 uur vv Sneek Wit Zwart - Heerenveense Boys4 - 6
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Tonego22006633
2DWP21104633
3Oudehaske21104532
4Heerenveense Boys11003642
5vv Sneek Wit Zwart21013963
6V.V. Heeg21013532
7SDS21013321
8Workum21013211
9CVVO2101345-1
10Makkum2101345-1
11Oeverzwaluwen10101110
12SVM2011116-5
13Scharnegoutum'702002015-4
14Willemsoord2002017-6

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

n.t.b.

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren