• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 2

Seizoen 2020-2021

Niveau

1e klasse A

Training

n.t.b.

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
10 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Urk 3
17 okt. -
12:00 uur
Broekster Boys 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
24 okt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Be Quick D 2
31 okt. -
14:30 uur
CVVO 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
07 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 2
21 nov. -
11:45 uur
Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
28 nov. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - FC Burgum 2
05 dec. -
12:00 uur
Leovardia 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
12 dec. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Balk 2
16 jan. -
12:45 uur
SC Joure 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
23 jan. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Broekster Boys 2
30 jan. -
12:00 uur
Urk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
27 feb. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
06 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Blauw Wit '34 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
13 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
20 mrt. -
14:30 uur
Balk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
27 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - SC Joure 2
10 apr. -
12:15 uur
FC Burgum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
17 apr. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - Leovardia 2
24 apr. -
12:30 uur
Be Quick D 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
08 mei. -
12:30 uur
Heerenveense Boys 2 - CVVO 2
15 mei. -
15:15 uur
Groen Geel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sepHeerenveense Boys 2 - Groen Geel 31 - 1
19 sepLeeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 24 - 3
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8Broekster Boys 223
9SC Joure 211
10Heerenveense Boys 221
11Be Quick D 220
12Leovardia 220
Volledige stand

Competitie

Niveau

1e klasse A

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
10 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Urk 3
17 okt. - 12:00 uur Broekster Boys 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
24 okt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Be Quick D 2
31 okt. - 14:30 uur CVVO 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
07 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 2
21 nov. - 11:45 uur Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
28 nov. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - FC Burgum 2
05 dec. - 12:00 uur Leovardia 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
12 dec. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Balk 2
16 jan. - 12:45 uur SC Joure 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
23 jan. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Broekster Boys 2
30 jan. - 12:00 uur Urk 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
27 feb. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
06 mrt. - 12:30 uur Blauw Wit '34 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
13 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
20 mrt. - 14:30 uur Balk 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
27 mrt. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - SC Joure 2
10 apr. - 12:15 uur FC Burgum 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
17 apr. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Leovardia 2
24 apr. - 12:30 uur Be Quick D 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
08 mei. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - CVVO 2
15 mei. - 15:15 uur Groen Geel 3 - Heerenveense Boys 2
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
26 sep. - 12:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 2 - Groen Geel 31 - 1
19 sep. - 12:30 uur Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 24 - 3
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Blauw Wit '34 222006826
2Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2220061064
3Urk 321104633
4Groen Geel 321104422
5Buitenpost 211003321
6FC Burgum 221013954
7Balk 22101334-1
8Broekster Boys 22101337-4
9SC Joure 210101220
10Heerenveense Boys 22011145-1
11Be Quick D 22002046-2
12Leovardia 22002049-5
13CVVO 22002029-7

KNVB beker

Poulewedstrijden

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren