• Overzicht
  • Competitie
  • Beker
  • Historie

Heerenveense Boys 3

Seizoen 2018-2019

Niveau

3e klasse B

Training

donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00 uur

Programma

DatumWedstrijd
27 okt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Bolsward 2
03 nov. -
12:00 uur
Nijland 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
10 nov. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - NOK 2
17 nov. -
12:15 uur
Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
24 nov. -
14:45 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
01 dec. -
14:30 uur
Oudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
08 dec. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit '34 5
09 feb. -
12:30 uur
Scharnegoutum'70 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
16 feb. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
09 mrt. -
14:00 uur
NOK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
16 mrt. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Delfstrahuizen 2
23 mrt. -
12:30 uur
Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
06 apr. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 3
13 apr. -
14:45 uur
Blauw Wit '34 5 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 mei. -
12:30 uur
SC Bolsward 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
11 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Nijland 2
18 mei. -
11:30 uur
Waterpoort Boys 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
25 mei. -
15:00 uur
Heerenveense Boys 3 - Zeerobben 3
Volledig programma

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 oktZeerobben 3 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
06 oktHeerenveense Boys 3 - Waterpoort Boys 21 - 3
29 sepSC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 35 - 4
22 sepHeerenveense Boys 3 - Scharnegoutum'70 23 - 1
Alle uitslagen

Stand

#TeamGP
8SC Joure 344
9SC Bolsward 244
10Oudehaske 343
11Heerenveense Boys 343
12Delfstrahuizen 240
Volledige stand

Competitie

  • Programma
  • Uitslagen
  • Stand
DatumWedstrijd
27 okt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Bolsward 2
03 nov. - 12:00 uur Nijland 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
10 nov. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - NOK 2
17 nov. - 12:15 uur Delfstrahuizen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
24 nov. - 14:45 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oeverzwaluwen 2
01 dec. - 14:30 uur Oudehaske 3 - Heerenveense Boys 3
08 dec. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Blauw Wit '34 5
09 feb. - 12:30 uur Scharnegoutum'70 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
16 feb. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - SC Joure 3
09 mrt. - 14:00 uur NOK 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
16 mrt. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Delfstrahuizen 2
23 mrt. - 12:30 uur Oeverzwaluwen 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
06 apr. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Oudehaske 3
13 apr. - 14:45 uur Blauw Wit '34 5 - Heerenveense Boys 3
04 mei. - 12:30 uur SC Bolsward 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
11 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Nijland 2
18 mei. - 11:30 uur Waterpoort Boys 2 - Heerenveense Boys 3
25 mei. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Zeerobben 3
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt. - 14:30 uur Zeerobben 3 - Heerenveense Boys 34 - 1
06 okt. - 16:15 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Waterpoort Boys 21 - 3
29 sep. - 14:15 uur SC Joure 3 - Heerenveense Boys 35 - 4
22 sep. - 15:00 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - Scharnegoutum'70 23 - 1
#TeamGWGLVP+-+/-
1Blauw Wit '34 544001218315
2NOK 24310101037
3Waterpoort Boys 2430191358
4Zeerobben 3430191073
5Nijland 242117963
6Scharnegoutum'70 241124710-3
7Oeverzwaluwen 24112458-3
8SC Joure 341124814-6
9SC Bolsward 241124410-6
10Oudehaske 34103312120
11Heerenveense Boys 341033913-4
12Delfstrahuizen 240040216-14

Beker

Poulewedstrijden

Programma

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15 sep. - 14:30 uur Fit Boys 2 - Heerenveense Boys 32 - 4
08 sep. - 14:30 uur Heerenveense Boys 3 - ZZVV 21 - 7

Stand

Hoofdsponsor

Co-sponsoren

Overige sponsoren